Fixtures
London U-12 Youth Cup (Saturday 9v9)
Final
20.
17/03/18
10:00
Broomwood FC (Youth) U12 Pythons
1 - 1
Lambeth Tigers (Youth) U12 Orange
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 minutes)
Semi-Final
18.
17/02/18
11:00
Ryan (Youth) U12 Blue Mid
1 - 2
Broomwood FC (Youth) U12 Pythons
Away Win
19.
03/02/18
11:30
Lambeth Tigers (Youth) U12 Orange
3 - 1
Eastside United (Youth) U12
Home Win
Quarter-Final
14.
06/01/18
00:00
BedHead (Youth) U12 Blue
0 - 1
Ryan (Youth) U12 Blue Mid
Away Win
15.
16/12/17
00:00
Los Campos (Youth) U12
0 - 5
Broomwood FC (Youth) U12 Pythons
Away Win
16.
16/12/17
00:00
Kentish Town Youth Football Trust (Youth
1 - 3
Lambeth Tigers (Youth) U12 Orange
Away Win
17.
16/12/17
00:00
Pedro (Youth) U12 Blue
0 - 5
Eastside United (Youth) U12
Away Win
2nd Round
6.
18/11/17
00:00
BedHead (Youth) U12 Blue
5 - 3
Rainbow (Youth) U12
Home Win
7.
18/11/17
00:00
Ryan (Youth) U12 Blue Mid
8 - 1
Camberwell Fire (Youth) U12
Home Win
8.
18/11/17
00:00
Shoreditch Youth U12
2 - 5
Los Campos (Youth) U12
Away Win
9.
18/11/17
00:00
Broomwood FC (Youth) U12 Pythons
2 - 0
Stoke Newington (Youth) U12 Red
Home Win
10.
18/11/17
00:00
Rap-Aid Youth U12 Rap-aid / Fit2Live Spo
3 - 6
Kentish Town Youth Football Trust (Youth
Away Win
11.
18/11/17
00:00
Lambeth Tigers (Youth) U12 Orange
5 - 1
St. Johns Wood (Youth) U12 (CRPYL)
Home Win
12.
18/11/17
00:00
Clapham Rangers (Y) U12 Colts
3 - 4
Pedro (Youth) U12 Blue
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 minutes)
13.
25/11/17
00:00
Eastside United (Youth) U12
v
Future Stars (Youth) U12 PELE
Home Win - walkover
1st Round
1.
21/10/17
00:00
BedHead (Youth) U12 Blue
v
Angel Islington (Youth) U12
Home Win - walkover
2.
21/10/17
00:00
Rainbow (Youth) U12
2 - 1
Santley United (Youth) U12
Home Win
3.
21/10/17
00:00
Ryan (Youth) U12 Blue Mid
10 - 0
Lewisham Lionhearts (Youth) U12 Lewisha
Home Win
4.
04/11/17
00:00
Eastside United (Youth) U12
5 - 4
Tufnell Park Sports Club (Youth) U12 Twe
Home Win
5.
21/10/17
00:00
Soccer Stars (Youth) U12
1 - 8
Future Stars (Youth) U12 PELE
Away Win
Teams with a Bye into the next round
Broomwood FC (Youth) U12 Pythons
Bye
Camberwell Fire (Youth) U12
Bye
Clapham Rangers (Y) U12 Colts
Bye
Kentish Town Youth Football Trust (Youth
Bye
Lambeth Tigers (Youth) U12 Orange
Bye
Los Campos (Youth) U12
Bye
Pedro (Youth) U12 Blue
Bye
Rap-Aid Youth U12 Rap-aid / Fit2Live Spo
Bye
Shoreditch Youth U12
Bye
St. Johns Wood (Youth) U12 (CRPYL)
Bye
Stoke Newington (Youth) U12 Red
Bye