ILSFA Under-13 Cup

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Academy at Peckham (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Acland Burghley (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Addey & Stanhope (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Archbishop Tenisons (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Bacons College (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Battersea Park College (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Bishop Challoner (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Bishop Thomas Grant (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Blackheath Bluecoat (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Bonus Pastor (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Bow (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Bridge Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Burlington Danes (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Cardinal Pole (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Cardinal Vaughan (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Catford High School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Central Foundation (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Chelsea Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
City Academy (Hackney) (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
City of London Academy Southwark (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
City of London Boys School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Crown Woods Stationers (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Deptford Green (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Dunraven (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Elmgreen (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Ernest Bevin (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Forest Hill (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
George Green's (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Globe Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Graveney (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Haberdashers Aske's Knights Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Hampstead School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Harris Academy Greenwich (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Haverstock (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Henry Compton (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Highbury Grove (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Holland Park School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Holloway (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
John Roan (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Kingsdale Foundation (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Langdon Park (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
London Nautical (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Morpeth School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Mossbourne (Victoria Park) (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Petchey Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Phoenix High School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Pimlico School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Prendergast Ladywell School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Raines Foundation (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Sacred Heart (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Salesian College (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
St. Aloysious (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
St. Cecilias (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
St. Matthew (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
St. Pauls Way (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
St. Thomas More (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
St. Thomas The Apostle (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Stoke Newington (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
The Urswick School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Walworth Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Westminster City School (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Woolwich Polytechnic (S/C) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Round 1
1. 25/09/10   Stepney Green (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Harris Academy South Norwood (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
2. 25/09/10   Conisbrough College (SLSL) F.C. (U13) VS Thomas Tallis (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
Round 2
3. 09/10/10   Highbury Grove (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Bonus Pastor (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
4. 09/10/10   Deptford Green (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Holland Park School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
5. 09/10/10   John Roan (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Woolwich Polytechnic (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
6. 09/10/10   St. Pauls Way (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Academy at Peckham (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
7. 09/10/10   Acland Burghley (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Cardinal Pole (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
8. 09/10/10   Petchey Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Archbishop Tenisons (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
9. 09/10/10   Battersea Park College (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Stepney Green (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
10. 09/10/10   Bishop Challoner (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Phoenix High School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
11. 09/10/10   Walworth Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS City of London Boys School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
12. 09/10/10   Henry Compton (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Langdon Park (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
13. 09/10/10   Haverstock (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS London Nautical (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
14. 09/10/10   Kingsdale Foundation (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Morpeth School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
15. 09/10/10   Bacons College (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Mossbourne (Victoria Park) (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
16. 09/10/10   Bow (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Raines Foundation (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
17. 09/10/10   Sacred Heart (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Crown Woods Stationers (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
18. 09/10/10   St. Aloysious (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS George Green's (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
19. 09/10/10   St. Thomas The Apostle (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS St. Cecilias (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
20. 09/10/10   Harris Academy Greenwich (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS St. Matthew (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
21. 09/10/10   St. Thomas More (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Catford High School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
22. 09/10/10   City of London Academy Southwark (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Salesian College (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
23. 09/10/10   Stoke Newington (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Blackheath Bluecoat (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
24. 09/10/10   Globe Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Westminster City School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
25. 09/10/10   Bishop Thomas Grant (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS The Urswick School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
26. 09/10/10   Bridge Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Thomas Tallis (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
27. 09/10/10   Cardinal Vaughan (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Forest Hill (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
28. 09/10/10   Dunraven (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Haberdashers Aske's Knights Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
29. 09/10/10   Hampstead School (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Ernest Bevin (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
30. 09/10/10   City Academy (Hackney) (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Graveney (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
31. 09/10/10   Pimlico School (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Elmgreen (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
32. 09/10/10   Central Foundation (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Prendergast Ladywell School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
33. 09/10/10   Burlington Danes (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Holloway (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
34. 09/10/10   Addey & Stanhope (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Chelsea Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
Round 3
35. 13/11/10   St. Thomas The Apostle (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Bishop Thomas Grant (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
36. 13/11/10   Winner of Match 20 VS London Nautical (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
37. 13/11/10   Winner of Match 26 VS Winner of Match 24
[+]
38. 13/11/10   Chelsea Academy (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Holloway (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
39. 13/11/10   Mossbourne (Victoria Park) (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Bishop Challoner (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
40. 13/11/10   John Roan (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS St. Thomas More (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
41. 13/11/10   Winner of Match 9 VS Winner of Match 23
[+]
42. 13/11/10   Winner of Match 7 VS Graveney (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
43. 13/11/10   Forest Hill (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Pimlico School (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
44. 13/11/10   Prendergast Ladywell School (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Winner of Match 4
[+]
45. 13/11/10   City of London Academy Southwark (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Winner of Match 28
[+]
46. 13/11/10   Winner of Match 12 VS Winner of Match 17
[+]
47. 13/11/10   Kingsdale Foundation (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Winner of Match 11
[+]
48. 13/11/10   Winner of Match 16 VS Winner of Match 6
[+]
49. 13/11/10   Highbury Grove (S/C) F.C. (U13) VS Winner of Match 8
[+]
50. 13/11/10   Winner of Match 29 VS St. Aloysious (S/C) F.C. (U13)
[+]
Round 4
51. 11/12/10   Winner of Match 40 VS Winner of Match 48
[+]
52. 11/12/10   Winner of Match 39 VS Winner of Match 46
[+]
53. 11/12/10   Winner of Match 42 VS Winner of Match 49
[+]
54. 11/12/10   Winner of Match 47 VS Winner of Match 38
[+]
55. 11/12/10   Winner of Match 37 VS Winner of Match 43
[+]
56. 11/12/10   Winner of Match 50 VS Winner of Match 35
[+]
57. 11/12/10   Winner of Match 36 VS Winner of Match 41
[+]
58. 11/12/10   Winner of Match 44 VS Winner of Match 45
[+]
Quarter Final
59. 15/01/11   Winner of Match 53 VS Winner of Match 51
[+]
60. 15/01/11   Winner of Match 56 VS Winner of Match 52
[+]
61. 15/01/11   Winner of Match 55 VS Winner of Match 54
[+]
62. 15/01/11   Winner of Match 57 VS Winner of Match 58
[+]
Semi Final
63. 12/02/11   Winner of Match 60 VS Winner of Match 62
[+]
64. 12/02/11   Winner of Match 59 VS Winner of Match 61
[+]
Final
65. 31/05/11   Winner of Match 63 VS Winner of Match 64
[+]
Sign up for The People's Cup 2018