London U-16 Youth Cup (Sunday)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Lewisham (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Athenlay (Youth) (U16 ) (bye) 1st Round
Balham Blazers (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Barking Juniors (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Brimsdown Rovers (Youth) (Weekend) (U1 (bye) 1st Round
Carshalton Athletic Youth (U16 Whites) (bye) 1st Round
Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) (U16) 1st Round
Clapton (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Cray Wanderers Youth (K/P) (B) 1st Round
Cray Wanderers Youth (K/P) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Crayford Arrows (Boys) (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Danson Sports (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Dulwich Hamlet Junior (Youth) (Sunday) (bye) 1st Round
Elms Junior (Youth) (U16) 1st Round
Eltham (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
FC Elmstead (1958) (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) (U16 Kent) 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) (U16 Tigers) (bye) 1st Round
Junior Reds (Youth) (U16 Knights) (bye) 1st Round
Kingfisher Junior (Youth) (U16 JFC) (bye) 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Leeford (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Lewisham (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
North London FA (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Orpington FC (Youth) (KENT PARENT) (U1 1st Round
Our Lady's (Youth) (U16 Lions) (bye) 1st Round
Parkwood Rangers (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) (U16 Red) (bye) 1st Round
S & T Boys (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Senrab (Youth) [ESSEX PARENT] (U16 Lio 1st Round
Senrab (Youth) [ESSEX PARENT] (U16 Tig (bye) 1st Round
Waterloo (Youth) (U16) 1st Round
Welling Wanderers (Youth) (U16) (bye) 1st Round
Westward Boys (Youth) (U16 Tigers) (bye) 1st Round
Youth Football Club (YFC) Vista (U16 O 1st Round
1st Round
1. 27/10/13  10:30 Senrab (Youth) [ESSEX PARENT] (U16 Lio VS Youth Football Club (YFC) Vista (U16 O
[+]
2. 27/10/13  10:30 Cray Wanderers Youth (K/P) (B) VS Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) (U16)
[+]
3. 27/10/13  10:30 Waterloo (Youth) (U16) VS Elms Junior (Youth) (U16)
[+]
4. 27/10/13  10:30 Glebe (Youth) (U16 Kent) VS Orpington FC (Youth) (KENT PARENT) (U1
[+]
2nd Round
5. 24/11/13  10:30 Senrab (Youth) [ESSEX PARENT] (U16 Lio VS Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) (U16)
[+]
6. 24/11/13  10:30 Waterloo (Youth) (U16) VS Glebe (Youth) (U16 Kent)
[+]
7. 24/11/13  10:30 Kingfisher Junior (Youth) (U16 JFC) VS Balham Blazers (Youth) (U16)
[+]
8. 24/11/13  10:30 Senrab (Youth) [ESSEX PARENT] (U16 Tig VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) (U16)
[+]
9. 24/11/13  10:30 Clapton (Youth) (U16) VS Cray Wanderers Youth (K/P) (U16)
[+]
10. 24/11/13  10:30 Dulwich Hamlet Junior (Youth) (Sunday) VS Carshalton Athletic Youth (U16 Whites)
[+]
11. 24/11/13  10:30 Our Lady's (Youth) (U16 Lions) VS Danson Sports (Youth) (U16)
[+]
12. 24/11/13  10:30 Junior Reds (Youth) (U16 Knights) VS Ryan (Youth) (U16 Red)
[+]
13. 24/11/13  10:30 North London FA (Youth) (U16) VS Barking Juniors (Youth) (U16)
[+]
14. 24/11/13  10:30 Crayford Arrows (Boys) (Youth) (U16) VS Glebe (Youth) (U16 Tigers)
[+]
15. 24/11/13  10:30 Westward Boys (Youth) (U16 Tigers) VS S & T Boys (Youth) (U16)
[+]
16. 24/11/13  10:30 Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) (U16) VS Parkwood Rangers (Youth) (U16)
[+]
17. 24/11/13  10:30 Brimsdown Rovers (Youth) (Weekend) (U1 VS Athenlay (Youth) (U16 )
[+]
18. 24/11/13  10:30 Leeford (Youth) (U16) VS Lewisham (Youth) (U16)
[+]
19. 24/11/13  10:30 Eltham (Youth) (U16) VS AFC Lewisham (Youth) (U16)
[+]
20. 24/11/13  10:30 FC Elmstead (1958) (Youth) (U16) VS Welling Wanderers (Youth) (U16)
[+]
3rd Round
21. 15/12/13  10:30 Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) (U16) VS Waterloo (Youth) (U16)
[+]
22. 15/12/13  10:30 Balham Blazers (Youth) (U16) VS Senrab (Youth) [ESSEX PARENT] (U16 Tig
[+]
23. 15/12/13  10:30 Clapton (Youth) (U16) VS Carshalton Athletic Youth (U16 Whites)
[+]
24. 15/12/13  10:30 Our Lady's (Youth) (U16 Lions) VS Ryan (Youth) (U16 Red)
[+]
25. 15/12/13  10:30 Barking Juniors (Youth) (U16) VS Crayford Arrows (Boys) (Youth) (U16)
[+]
26. 15/12/13  10:30 Bye VS Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) (U16)
[+]
27. 15/12/13  10:30 Brimsdown Rovers (Youth) (Weekend) (U1 VS Lewisham (Youth) (U16)
[+]
28. 15/12/13  12:30 AFC Lewisham (Youth) (U16) VS Welling Wanderers (Youth) (U16)
[+]
Quarter Final
29. 02/02/14  15:30 Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) (U16) VS Balham Blazers (Youth) (U16)
[+]
30. 19/01/14  10:30 Carshalton Athletic Youth (U16 Whites) VS Ryan (Youth) (U16 Red)
[+]
31. 26/01/14  10:30 Barking Juniors (Youth) (U16) VS Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) (U16)
[+]
32. 19/01/14  10:30 Lewisham (Youth) (U16) VS AFC Lewisham (Youth) (U16)
[+]
Semi Final
33. 16/02/14  12:15 Balham Blazers (Youth) (U16) VS Ryan (Youth) (U16 Red)
[+]
34. 16/02/14  10:30 Barking Juniors (Youth) (U16) VS AFC Lewisham (Youth) (U16)
[+]
Final
35. 09/03/14  14:00 Ryan (Youth) (U16 Red) VS Barking Juniors (Youth) (U16)
[+]
Have your Say