ILCSFA - Barnes & Newton Trophy (U14 Girls)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Bacons College (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Challenor (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Thomas Grant (bye) 1st Round
Bolingbroke (bye) 1st Round
Burlington Danes (bye) 1st Round
Cardinal Pole (bye) 1st Round
Charter East Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
Charter North Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
City Academy Hackney (bye) 1st Round
City of London Boys (bye) 1st Round
Elm Green (bye) 1st Round
Eltham Hill (bye) 1st Round
Evelyn Grace 1st Round
Graveney (bye) 1st Round
Greycoat Hospital (bye) 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Knights 1st Round
Hackney New School (bye) 1st Round
Haggerston (bye) 1st Round
Hammersmith (bye) 1st Round
Hampstead (bye) 1st Round
Kensington Aldridge (bye) 1st Round
Kingsdale 1st Round
Mossbourne Community (bye) 1st Round
Mossbourne Victoria Park (bye) 1st Round
Phoenix 1st Round
Pimlico (bye) 1st Round
Prendergast Ladywell (bye) 1st Round
Sacred Heart (bye) 1st Round
Sedgehill (bye) 1st Round
Skinners 1st Round
St. Mary Magdalen (bye) 1st Round
Stoke Newington 1st Round
Thomas Tallis 1st Round
Trinity (bye) 1st Round
UCL (bye) 1st Round
West London Free School 1st Round
1st Round
1. 21/10/17  00:00 Phoenix VS West London Free School
[+]
2. 21/10/17  00:00 Skinners VS Stoke Newington
[+]
3. 21/10/17  00:00 Thomas Tallis VS Haberdashers Askes Knights
[+]
4. 21/10/17  00:00 Kingsdale VS Evelyn Grace
[+]
2nd Round
5. 16/11/17  00:00 Pimlico VS Kensington Aldridge
[+]
6. 16/11/17  00:00 City of London Boys VS Mossbourne Community
[+]
7. 16/11/17  00:00 Eltham Hill VS Trinity
[+]
8. 16/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 4 VS Bishop Thomas Grant
[+]
9. 16/11/17  00:00 Hammersmith VS UCL
[+]
10. 16/11/17  00:00 Mossbourne Victoria Park VS Haggerston
[+]
11. 16/11/17  00:00 Sedgehill VS Winner of Tie 3
[+]
12. 16/11/17  00:00 Elm Green VS Bolingbroke
[+]
13. 16/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 1 VS Burlington Danes
[+]
14. 16/11/17  00:00 St. Mary Magdalen VS Bishop Challenor
[+]
15. 16/11/17  00:00 Prendergast Ladywell VS Bacons College
[+]
16. 16/11/17  00:00 Graveney VS Charter North Dulwich
[+]
17. 16/11/17  00:00 Greycoat Hospital VS Hampstead
[+]
18. 16/11/17  00:00 Stoke Newington VS City Academy Hackney
[+]
19. 16/11/17  00:00 Charter East Dulwich VS Sacred Heart
[+]
20. 16/11/17  00:00 Cardinal Pole VS Hackney New School
[+]
3rd Round
21. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 5 VS Winner of Tie 10
[+]
22. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 6 VS Winner of Tie 17
[+]
23. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 8 VS Winner of Tie 18
[+]
24. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 12 VS Winner of Tie 13
[+]
25. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 20 VS Winner of Tie 16
[+]
26. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 9 VS Winner of Tie 19
[+]
27. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 14 VS Winner of Tie 7
[+]
28. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 11 VS Winner of Tie 15
[+]
Quarter-Final
29. 10/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 24 VS Winner of Tie 28
[+]
30. 10/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 23 VS Winner of Tie 22
[+]
31. 10/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 25 VS Winner of Tie 26
[+]
32. 10/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 21 VS Winner of Tie 27
[+]
Semi-Final
33. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 32 VS Winner of Tie 30
[+]
34. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 31 VS Winner of Tie 29
[+]
Final
35. TBC   Winner of Tie 34 VS Winner of Tie 33
[+]
Have your Say