ILCSFA - Barton Cup (U14 Boys)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Acland Burghley (bye) 1st Round
Archbishop Tenisons (bye) 1st Round
Bacons College (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Challenor (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Thomas Grant (bye) 1st Round
Bolingbroke (bye) 1st Round
Bow (bye) 1st Round
Bridge (bye) 1st Round
Burlington Danes (bye) 1st Round
Cardinal Pole (bye) 1st Round
Central Foundation (bye) 1st Round
Charter North Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
City Academy Hackney (bye) 1st Round
City Academy Islington (bye) 1st Round
City Heights (bye) 1st Round
City of London Boys (bye) 1st Round
Conisborough (bye) 1st Round
Deptford Green (bye) 1st Round
Dunraven (bye) 1st Round
Elm Green (bye) 1st Round
Evelyn Grace (bye) 1st Round
Forest Hill (bye) 1st Round
Fulham Boys (bye) 1st Round
George Greens (bye) 1st Round
Graveney (bye) 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Hatcham (bye) 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Knights (bye) 1st Round
Hackney New School (bye) 1st Round
Haggerston (bye) 1st Round
Hammersmith (bye) 1st Round
Hampstead (bye) 1st Round
Harris East Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
Haverstock (bye) 1st Round
Highbury Grove (bye) 1st Round
Holloway (bye) 1st Round
John Roan (bye) 1st Round
Kensington Aldridge (bye) 1st Round
Kingsdale (bye) 1st Round
London Nautical (bye) 1st Round
Maria Fidelis (bye) 1st Round
Mossbourne Community (bye) 1st Round
Mossbourne Victoria Park (bye) 1st Round
Norwood (bye) 1st Round
Petchey (bye) 1st Round
Phoenix (bye) 1st Round
Platanos College (bye) 1st Round
Prendergast Ladywell (bye) 1st Round
Raines (bye) 1st Round
Sacred Heart (bye) 1st Round
Sedgehill (bye) 1st Round
St. Aloysius (bye) 1st Round
St. Augustines (bye) 1st Round
St. Mary Magdalen (bye) 1st Round
St. Thomas the Apostle (bye) 1st Round
Stepney Green (bye) 1st Round
Stoke Newington (bye) 1st Round
Thomas Tallis (bye) 1st Round
Trinity (bye) 1st Round
UAE (bye) 1st Round
UCL (bye) 1st Round
West London Free School (bye) 1st Round
Westminster City (bye) 1st Round
Wetherby Senior (bye) 1st Round
Woolwich Polytechnic (bye) 1st Round
2nd Round
1. 11/11/17  00:00 Evelyn Grace VS Bacons College
[+]
2. 11/11/17  00:00 Hammersmith VS City Academy Islington
[+]
3. 11/11/17  00:00 Deptford Green VS Mossbourne Community
[+]
4. 11/11/17  00:00 Stepney Green VS Haverstock
[+]
5. 11/11/17  00:00 Bishop Thomas Grant VS Haberdashers Askes Knights
[+]
6. 11/11/17  00:00 St. Mary Magdalen VS Thomas Tallis
[+]
7. 11/11/17  00:00 London Nautical VS Bishop Challenor
[+]
8. 11/11/17  00:00 John Roan VS Sacred Heart
[+]
9. 11/11/17  00:00 Maria Fidelis VS Central Foundation
[+]
10. 11/11/17  00:00 Cardinal Pole VS City of London Boys
[+]
11. 11/11/17  00:00 Forest Hill VS Wetherby Senior
[+]
12. 11/11/17  00:00 St. Thomas the Apostle VS Burlington Danes
[+]
13. 11/11/17  00:00 Trinity VS Harris East Dulwich
[+]
14. 11/11/17  00:00 Haberdashers Askes Hatcham VS UCL
[+]
15. 11/11/17  00:00 Graveney VS Petchey
[+]
16. 11/11/17  00:00 Platanos College VS Phoenix
[+]
17. 11/11/17  00:00 Highbury Grove VS Archbishop Tenisons
[+]
18. 11/11/17  00:00 Stoke Newington VS Holloway
[+]
19. 11/11/17  00:00 Dunraven VS Hackney New School
[+]
20. 11/11/17  00:00 Kingsdale VS Prendergast Ladywell
[+]
21. 11/11/17  00:00 Haggerston VS Hampstead
[+]
22. 11/11/17  00:00 St. Aloysius VS Bow
[+]
23. 11/11/17  00:00 Fulham Boys VS City Heights
[+]
24. 11/11/17  00:00 Bolingbroke VS George Greens
[+]
25. 11/11/17  00:00 St. Augustines VS Woolwich Polytechnic
[+]
26. 11/11/17  00:00 Norwood VS Mossbourne Victoria Park
[+]
27. 11/11/17  00:00 City Academy Hackney VS Raines
[+]
28. 11/11/17  00:00 Elm Green VS UAE
[+]
29. 11/11/17  00:00 Sedgehill VS Conisborough
[+]
30. 11/11/17  00:00 Kensington Aldridge VS Bridge
[+]
31. 11/11/17  00:00 Acland Burghley VS Westminster City
[+]
32. 11/11/17  00:00 West London Free School VS Charter North Dulwich
[+]
3rd Round
33. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 1 VS Winner of Tie 2
[+]
34. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 3 VS Haverstock
[+]
35. 16/12/17  00:00 Haberdashers Askes Knights VS Winner of Tie 6
[+]
36. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 7 VS Winner of Tie 8
[+]
37. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 9 VS City of London Boys
[+]
38. 16/12/17  00:00 Forest Hill VS St. Thomas the Apostle
[+]
39. 16/12/17  00:00 Trinity VS Haberdashers Askes Hatcham
[+]
40. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 15 VS Winner of Tie 16
[+]
41. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 17 VS Winner of Tie 18
[+]
42. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 19 VS Winner of Tie 20
[+]
43. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 21 VS St. Aloysius
[+]
44. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 23 VS Winner of Tie 24
[+]
45. 16/12/17  00:00 Woolwich Polytechnic VS Winner of Tie 26
[+]
46. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 27 VS Winner of Tie 28
[+]
47. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 29 VS Winner of Tie 30
[+]
48. 16/12/17  00:00 Acland Burghley VS Winner of Tie 32
[+]
4th Round
49. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 33 VS Winner of Tie 34
[+]
50. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 35 VS Winner of Tie 36
[+]
51. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 37 VS Forest Hill
[+]
52. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 39 VS Winner of Tie 40
[+]
53. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 41 VS Winner of Tie 42
[+]
54. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 43 VS Winner of Tie 44
[+]
55. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 45 VS Winner of Tie 46
[+]
56. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 47 VS Winner of Tie 48
[+]
Quarter-Final
57. 17/02/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 49 VS Winner of Tie 50
[+]
58. 17/02/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 51 VS Winner of Tie 52
[+]
59. 17/02/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 53 VS Winner of Tie 54
[+]
60. 17/02/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 55 VS Winner of Tie 56
[+]
Semi-Final
61. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 57 VS Winner of Tie 58
[+]
62. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 59 VS Winner of Tie 60
[+]
Final
63. TBC   Winner of Tie 61 VS Winner of Tie 62
[+]
Have your Say