ILCSFA - Bliss Trophy (U15 Boys)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Acland Burghley (bye) 1st Round
Archbishop Tenisons (bye) 1st Round
Bacons College (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Challenor (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Thomas Grant (bye) 1st Round
Bolingbroke (bye) 1st Round
Bow (bye) 1st Round
Bridge (bye) 1st Round
Burlington Danes (bye) 1st Round
Cardinal Pole (bye) 1st Round
Central Foundation (bye) 1st Round
Charter North Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
Chelsea (bye) 1st Round
City Academy Hackney (bye) 1st Round
City Academy Islington (bye) 1st Round
City Heights (bye) 1st Round
City of London Boys (bye) 1st Round
Conisborough (bye) 1st Round
Deptford Green (bye) 1st Round
Dunraven (bye) 1st Round
Elm Green (bye) 1st Round
Evelyn Grace (bye) 1st Round
Forest Hill (bye) 1st Round
Fulham Boys (bye) 1st Round
George Greens (bye) 1st Round
Graveney (bye) 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Hatcham (bye) 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Knights (bye) 1st Round
Hackney New School (bye) 1st Round
Haggerston 1st Round
Hammersmith (bye) 1st Round
Hampstead (bye) 1st Round
Harris East Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
Haverstock (bye) 1st Round
Highbury Grove (bye) 1st Round
Holloway (bye) 1st Round
John Roan (bye) 1st Round
Kensington Aldridge (bye) 1st Round
Kingsdale (bye) 1st Round
London Nautical (bye) 1st Round
Maria Fidelis (bye) 1st Round
Mossbourne Community (bye) 1st Round
Mossbourne Victoria Park (bye) 1st Round
Norwood (bye) 1st Round
Petchey (bye) 1st Round
Phoenix 1st Round
Pimlico (bye) 1st Round
Prendergast Ladywell (bye) 1st Round
Sacred Heart (bye) 1st Round
Sedgehill (bye) 1st Round
Skinners (bye) 1st Round
St. Aloysius (bye) 1st Round
St. Augustines (bye) 1st Round
St. Mary Magdalen (bye) 1st Round
St. Thomas the Apostle 1st Round
Stationers Crown Woods (bye) 1st Round
Stepney Green (bye) 1st Round
Stoke Newington (bye) 1st Round
Thomas Tallis (bye) 1st Round
Trinity (bye) 1st Round
UAE (bye) 1st Round
UCL (bye) 1st Round
West London Free School 1st Round
Westminster City (bye) 1st Round
Wetherby Senior (bye) 1st Round
Woolwich Polytechnic (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 14/10/18  00:00 Haggerston VS Phoenix
[+]
2. 14/10/18  00:00 St. Thomas the Apostle VS West London Free School
[+]
2nd Round
3. 20/01/18  00:00 Burlington Danes VS Winner of Tie 1
[+]
4. 20/01/18  00:00 Cardinal Pole VS Highbury Grove
[+]
5. 20/01/18  00:00 Bolingbroke VS Hammersmith
[+]
6. 20/01/18  00:00 Trinity VS Pimlico
[+]
7. 20/01/18  00:00 Chelsea VS Maria Fidelis
[+]
8. 20/01/18  00:00 Hampstead VS George Greens
[+]
9. 20/01/18  00:00 John Roan VS Conisborough
[+]
10. 20/01/18  00:00 London Nautical VS UCL
[+]
11. 20/01/18  00:00 St. Aloysius VS Mossbourne Community
[+]
12. 20/01/18  00:00 Stepney Green VS Petchey
[+]
13. 20/01/18  00:00 Deptford Green VS Graveney
[+]
14. 20/01/18  00:00 Haberdashers Askes Knights VS Hackney New School
[+]
15. 20/01/18  00:00 Charter North Dulwich VS Thomas Tallis
[+]
16. 20/01/18  00:00 Haverstock VS Sacred Heart
[+]
17. 20/01/18  00:00 St. Mary Magdalen VS Dunraven
[+]
18. 20/01/18  00:00 UAE VS City Academy Islington
[+]
19. 20/01/18  00:00 Harris East Dulwich VS Kensington Aldridge
[+]
20. 20/01/18  00:00 St. Augustines VS Mossbourne Victoria Park
[+]
21. 20/01/18  00:00 Acland Burghley VS Sedgehill
[+]
22. 20/01/18  00:00 Bishop Thomas Grant VS Skinners
[+]
23. 20/01/18  00:00 Stoke Newington VS Fulham Boys
[+]
24. 20/01/18  00:00 Forest Hill VS Archbishop Tenisons
[+]
25. 20/01/18  00:00 Bridge VS Stationers Crown Woods
[+]
26. 20/01/18  00:00 Woolwich Polytechnic VS City of London Boys
[+]
27. 20/01/18  00:00 Central Foundation VS Bow
[+]
28. 20/01/18  00:00 Holloway VS Wetherby Senior
[+]
29. 20/01/18  00:00 Evelyn Grace VS City Academy Hackney
[+]
30. 20/01/18  00:00 Norwood VS Kingsdale
[+]
31. 20/01/18  00:00 Westminster City VS Prendergast Ladywell
[+]
32. 20/01/18  00:00 City Heights VS Bacons College
[+]
33. 20/01/18  00:00 Bishop Challenor VS Haberdashers Askes Hatcham
[+]
34. 20/01/18  00:00 Elm Green VS Winner of Tie 2
[+]
3rd Round
35. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 3 VS Winner of Tie 4
[+]
36. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 5 VS Winner of Tie 6
[+]
37. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 7 VS Winner of Tie 8
[+]
38. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 9 VS Winner of Tie 10
[+]
39. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 11 VS Petchey
[+]
40. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 13 VS Haberdashers Askes Knights
[+]
41. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 15 VS Winner of Tie 16
[+]
42. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 17 VS Winner of Tie 18
[+]
43. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 19 VS Winner of Tie 20
[+]
44. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 21 VS Winner of Tie 22
[+]
45. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 23 VS Winner of Tie 24
[+]
46. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 25 VS City of London Boys
[+]
47. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 27 VS Winner of Tie 28
[+]
48. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 29 VS Winner of Tie 30
[+]
49. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 31 VS Winner of Tie 32
[+]
50. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 33 VS Winner of Tie 34
[+]
4th Round
51. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 35 VS Winner of Tie 36
[+]
52. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 37 VS Winner of Tie 38
[+]
53. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 39 VS Winner of Tie 40
[+]
54. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 41 VS Winner of Tie 42
[+]
55. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 43 VS Winner of Tie 44
[+]
56. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 45 VS Winner of Tie 46
[+]
57. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 47 VS Winner of Tie 48
[+]
58. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 49 VS Winner of Tie 50
[+]
Quarter-Final
59. 17/12/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 51 VS Winner of Tie 52
[+]
60. 17/12/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 53 VS Winner of Tie 54
[+]
61. 17/12/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 55 VS Winner of Tie 56
[+]
62. 17/12/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 57 VS Winner of Tie 58
[+]
Semi-Final
63. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 59 VS Winner of Tie 60
[+]
64. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 61 VS Winner of Tie 62
[+]
Final
65. TBC   Winner of Tie 63 VS Winner of Tie 64
[+]
Have your Say