ILCSFA - Lewis Trophy (U16 Boys)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Archbishop Tenisons 1st Round
Bacons College 1st Round
Bishop Challenor (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Thomas Grant 1st Round
Bolingbroke (bye) 1st Round
Bow 1st Round
Burlington Danes 1st Round
Cardinal Pole 1st Round
Central Foundation (bye) 1st Round
Charter North Dulwich 1st Round
Chelsea 1st Round
City Academy Hackney 1st Round
City Academy Islington 1st Round
Deptford Green 1st Round
Elm Green 1st Round
Evelyn Grace 1st Round
Forest Hill 1st Round
George Greens 1st Round
Graveney 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Hatcham (bye) 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Knights 1st Round
Hackney New School 1st Round
Hammersmith (bye) 1st Round
Hampstead 1st Round
Haverstock (bye) 1st Round
Holloway 1st Round
John Roan (bye) 1st Round
Kensington Aldridge 1st Round
Kingsdale (bye) 1st Round
London Nautical 1st Round
Maria Fidelis 1st Round
Mossbourne Community 1st Round
Norwood 1st Round
Petchey (bye) 1st Round
Phoenix 1st Round
Prendergast Ladywell (bye) 1st Round
Raines 1st Round
Sacred Heart 1st Round
Sedgehill 1st Round
St. Aloysius 1st Round
St. Mary Magdalen 1st Round
St. Pauls Way 1st Round
St. Thomas the Apostle 1st Round
Stationers Crown Woods 1st Round
Stepney Green 1st Round
Stoke Newington 1st Round
Thomas Tallis 1st Round
Trinity (bye) 1st Round
UCL 1st Round
West London Free School (bye) 1st Round
Westminster City 1st Round
Woolwich Polytechnic 1st Round
1st Round
1. 14/10/17  00:00 St. Thomas the Apostle VS St. Mary Magdalen
[+]
2. 14/10/17  00:00 Holloway VS Norwood
[+]
3. 14/10/17  00:00 London Nautical VS Raines
[+]
4. 14/10/17  00:00 Sacred Heart VS UCL
[+]
5. 14/10/17  00:00 City Academy Islington VS Hampstead
[+]
6. 14/10/17  00:00 Cardinal Pole VS Hackney New School
[+]
7. 14/10/17  00:00 Bacons College VS Bow
[+]
8. 14/10/17  00:00 Forest Hill VS Archbishop Tenisons
[+]
9. 14/10/17  00:00 Kensington Aldridge VS Stationers Crown Woods
[+]
10. 14/10/17  00:00 Stepney Green VS Burlington Danes
[+]
11. 14/10/17  00:00 Westminster City VS Evelyn Grace
[+]
12. 14/10/17  00:00 Thomas Tallis VS Sedgehill
[+]
13. 14/10/17  00:00 Stoke Newington VS Elm Green
[+]
14. 14/10/17  00:00 Charter North Dulwich VS St. Pauls Way
[+]
15. 14/10/17  00:00 Mossbourne Community VS City Academy Hackney
[+]
16. 14/10/17  00:00 Haberdashers Askes Knights VS Bishop Thomas Grant
[+]
17. 14/10/17  00:00 Woolwich Polytechnic VS Chelsea
[+]
18. 14/10/17  00:00 Phoenix VS George Greens
[+]
19. 14/10/17  00:00 Graveney VS Maria Fidelis
[+]
20. 14/10/17  00:00 Deptford Green VS St. Aloysius
[+]
2nd Round
21. 12/11/17  00:00 St. Thomas the Apostle VS Holloway
[+]
22. 12/11/17  00:00 London Nautical VS Winner of Tie 4
[+]
23. 12/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 5 VS Winner of Tie 6
[+]
24. 12/11/17  00:00 Bacons College VS Forest Hill
[+]
25. 12/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 9 VS Winner of Tie 10
[+]
26. 12/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 11 VS Winner of Tie 12
[+]
27. 12/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 13 VS Winner of Tie 14
[+]
28. 12/11/17  00:00 Mossbourne Community VS Central Foundation
[+]
29. 12/11/17  00:00 Bishop Challenor VS Trinity
[+]
30. 12/11/17  00:00 Kingsdale VS Bolingbroke
[+]
31. 12/11/17  00:00 Haberdashers Askes Hatcham VS Petchey
[+]
32. 12/11/17  00:00 West London Free School VS John Roan
[+]
33. 12/11/17  00:00 Prendergast Ladywell VS Haverstock
[+]
34. 12/11/17  00:00 Hammersmith VS Winner of Tie 16
[+]
35. 12/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 17 VS Winner of Tie 18
[+]
36. 12/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 19 VS St. Aloysius
[+]
3rd Round
37. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 21 VS Winner of Tie 22
[+]
38. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 23 VS Winner of Tie 24
[+]
39. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 25 VS Winner of Tie 26
[+]
40. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 27 VS Winner of Tie 28
[+]
41. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 29 VS Winner of Tie 30
[+]
42. 16/12/17  00:00 Petchey VS Winner of Tie 32
[+]
43. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 33 VS Winner of Tie 34
[+]
44. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 35 VS Winner of Tie 36
[+]
Quarter-Final
45. 10/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 37 VS Winner of Tie 38
[+]
46. 10/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 39 VS Winner of Tie 40
[+]
47. 10/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 41 VS Winner of Tie 42
[+]
48. 10/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 43 VS Winner of Tie 44
[+]
Semi-Final
49. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 45 VS Winner of Tie 46
[+]
50. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 47 VS Winner of Tie 48
[+]
Final
51. TBC   Winner of Tie 49 VS Winner of Tie 50
[+]
Have your Say