ILCSFA - Pooley Trophy (U12 Boys)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Acland Burghley (bye) 1st Round
Archbishop Tenisons (bye) 1st Round
Bacons College (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Challenor (bye) 1st Round
Bishop Thomas Grant (bye) 1st Round
Bolingbroke (bye) 1st Round
Bow 1st Round
Burlington Danes (bye) 1st Round
Cardinal Pole (bye) 1st Round
Central Foundation (bye) 1st Round
Charter East Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
Charter North Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
Chelsea (bye) 1st Round
City Academy Hackney (bye) 1st Round
City Academy Islington (bye) 1st Round
City Heights (bye) 1st Round
City of London Boys (bye) 1st Round
Conisborough (bye) 1st Round
Deptford Green (bye) 1st Round
Dunraven (bye) 1st Round
Elm Green (bye) 1st Round
Evelyn Grace (bye) 1st Round
Forest Hill (bye) 1st Round
Fulham Boys (bye) 1st Round
George Greens (bye) 1st Round
Graveney (bye) 1st Round
Greycoat Hospital (bye) 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Hatcham (bye) 1st Round
Haberdashers Askes Knights (bye) 1st Round
Hackney New School (bye) 1st Round
Haggerston (bye) 1st Round
Hammersmith (bye) 1st Round
Hampstead (bye) 1st Round
Harris East Dulwich (bye) 1st Round
Haverstock 1st Round
Highbury Grove (bye) 1st Round
John Roan (bye) 1st Round
Kensington Aldridge (bye) 1st Round
Kingsdale (bye) 1st Round
London Nautical (bye) 1st Round
Maria Fidelis (bye) 1st Round
Mossbourne Community (bye) 1st Round
Mossbourne Victoria Park (bye) 1st Round
Norwood (bye) 1st Round
Petchey (bye) 1st Round
Phoenix (bye) 1st Round
Pimlico (bye) 1st Round
Prendergast Ladywell (bye) 1st Round
Sacred Heart (bye) 1st Round
Sedgehill (bye) 1st Round
Skinners (bye) 1st Round
St. Aloysius (bye) 1st Round
St. Mary Magdalen (bye) 1st Round
St. Thomas the Apostle (bye) 1st Round
Stationers Crown Woods (bye) 1st Round
Stepney Green (bye) 1st Round
Stoke Newington (bye) 1st Round
Thomas Tallis (bye) 1st Round
Trinity (bye) 1st Round
UAE (bye) 1st Round
UCL (bye) 1st Round
West London Free School (bye) 1st Round
Westminster City (bye) 1st Round
Wetherby Prep (bye) 1st Round
Woolwich Polytechnic (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 14/10/17  00:00 Bow VS Haverstock
[+]
2nd Round
2. 11/11/17  00:00 Bow VS Thomas Tallis
[+]
3. 11/11/17  00:00 UCL VS London Nautical
[+]
4. 11/11/17  00:00 Charter North Dulwich VS Haberdashers Askes Hatcham
[+]
5. 11/11/17  00:00 Skinners VS Woolwich Polytechnic
[+]
6. 11/11/17  00:00 Fulham Boys VS Conisborough
[+]
7. 11/11/17  00:00 Wetherby Prep VS Elm Green
[+]
8. 11/11/17  00:00 Burlington Danes VS Kingsdale
[+]
9. 11/11/17  00:00 John Roan VS Sacred Heart
[+]
10. 11/11/17  00:00 St. Thomas the Apostle VS City Heights
[+]
11. 11/11/17  00:00 Sedgehill VS Bishop Challenor
[+]
12. 11/11/17  00:00 Bacons College VS Hackney New School
[+]
13. 11/11/17  00:00 Central Foundation VS Hampstead
[+]
14. 11/11/17  00:00 West London Free School VS Highbury Grove
[+]
15. 11/11/17  00:00 Graveney VS Haggerston
[+]
16. 11/11/17  00:00 Chelsea VS St. Aloysius
[+]
17. 11/11/17  00:00 Stoke Newington VS UAE
[+]
18. 11/11/17  00:00 Maria Fidelis VS Trinity
[+]
19. 11/11/17  00:00 Deptford Green VS Bolingbroke
[+]
20. 11/11/17  00:00 Greycoat Hospital VS Hammersmith
[+]
21. 11/11/17  00:00 Harris East Dulwich VS Westminster City
[+]
22. 11/11/17  00:00 Evelyn Grace VS City Academy Hackney
[+]
23. 11/11/17  00:00 Norwood VS Petchey
[+]
24. 11/11/17  00:00 Prendergast Ladywell VS Cardinal Pole
[+]
25. 11/11/17  00:00 City Academy Islington VS Archbishop Tenisons
[+]
26. 11/11/17  00:00 Forest Hill VS Dunraven
[+]
27. 11/11/17  00:00 Stepney Green VS Pimlico
[+]
28. 11/11/17  00:00 City of London Boys VS Mossbourne Community
[+]
29. 11/11/17  00:00 George Greens VS Bishop Thomas Grant
[+]
30. 11/11/17  00:00 Mossbourne Victoria Park VS Haberdashers Askes Knights
[+]
31. 11/11/17  00:00 Acland Burghley VS Stationers Crown Woods
[+]
32. 11/11/17  00:00 Charter East Dulwich VS Kensington Aldridge
[+]
33. 11/11/17  00:00 St. Mary Magdalen VS Phoenix
[+]
3rd Round
34. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 2 VS Winner of Tie 3
[+]
35. 16/12/17  00:00 Charter North Dulwich VS Woolwich Polytechnic
[+]
36. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 6 VS Wetherby Prep
[+]
37. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 8 VS Winner of Tie 9
[+]
38. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 10 VS Winner of Tie 11
[+]
39. 16/12/17  00:00 Bacons College VS Hampstead
[+]
40. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 14 VS Winner of Tie 15
[+]
41. 16/12/17  00:00 St. Aloysius VS Winner of Tie 17
[+]
42. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 18 VS Winner of Tie 19
[+]
43. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 20 VS Harris East Dulwich
[+]
44. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 22 VS Winner of Tie 23
[+]
45. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 24 VS Winner of Tie 25
[+]
46. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 26 VS Stepney Green
[+]
47. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 28 VS Winner of Tie 29
[+]
48. 16/12/17  00:00 Haberdashers Askes Knights VS Winner of Tie 31
[+]
49. 16/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 32 VS Winner of Tie 33
[+]
4th Round
50. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 34 VS Winner of Tie 35
[+]
51. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 36 VS Winner of Tie 37
[+]
52. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 38 VS Winner of Tie 39
[+]
53. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 40 VS Winner of Tie 41
[+]
54. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 42 VS Winner of Tie 43
[+]
55. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 44 VS Winner of Tie 45
[+]
56. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 46 VS Winner of Tie 47
[+]
57. 20/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 48 VS Winner of Tie 49
[+]
Quarter-Final
58. 17/02/19  00:00 Winner of Tie 50 VS Winner of Tie 51
[+]
59. 17/02/19  00:00 Winner of Tie 52 VS Winner of Tie 53
[+]
60. 17/02/19  00:00 Winner of Tie 54 VS Winner of Tie 55
[+]
61. 17/02/19  00:00 Winner of Tie 56 VS Winner of Tie 57
[+]
Semi-Final
62. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 58 VS Winner of Tie 59
[+]
63. 24/03/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 60 VS Winner of Tie 61
[+]
Final
64. TBC   Winner of Tie 62 VS Winner of Tie 63
[+]
Have your Say