London Sunday Challenge Cup

Results

Quarter-Final
37. 14/01/18  10:30 Vista First 0 - 2 FC Bickley First
[+]
34. 14/01/18  00:00 FC Cortez First 4 - 3 Olympia FC First
[+]
3rd Round
33. 07/01/17  00:00 FC Bickley First 6 - 0 AFC Putney First
[+]
32. 10/12/17  00:00 Golden Eagles First 2 - 2 Vista First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4
31. 17/12/17  00:00 Livadia First 9 - 0 Omonia (London) Open Aged
[+]
30. 07/01/18  00:00 New Salamis First 4 - 1 Kenningwell United First
[+]
29. 14/01/18  00:00 Yeni Bogazici Dogan Spor First 3 - 2 Hatch Lane United FC
[+]
28. 03/12/17  10:30 Mile End First 6 - 0 Eltham Phoenix B Team
[+]
27. 17/12/17  00:00 Olympia FC First 5 - 1 Lambeth All Stars First
[+]
26. 10/12/17  00:00 FC Cortez First 6 - 2 Sporting Continental first
[+]
2nd Round
25. 05/11/17  00:00 AFC Putney First 4 - 1 Culvers First
[+]
24. 05/11/17  00:00 Continental First 1 - 2 FC Bickley First
[+]
23. 05/11/17  00:00 Vista First 4 - 2 Oakwood A Team
[+]
22. 05/11/17  00:00 Esenler First 0 - 4 Golden Eagles First
[+]
21. 05/11/17  00:00 Asianos First 4 - 4 Omonia (London) Open Aged
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
20. 05/11/17  00:00 Livadia First 2 - 1 Walthamstow Red Star First
[+]
19. 05/11/17  00:00 Northumberland Park Rangers First 1 - 2 Kenningwell United First
[+]
18. 05/11/17  00:00 North London Raiders A Away Walkover New Salamis First
[+]
17. 05/11/17  00:00 Hatch Lane United FC 3 - 3 Yalova First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2
16. 05/11/17  00:00 Yeni Bogazici Dogan Spor First 6 - 3 S.W. Alumni of Graveney First
[+]
15. 05/11/17  00:00 Parklife First 2 - 4 Eltham Phoenix B Team
[+]
14. 05/11/17  00:00 AFC Kumazi Strikers First 1 - 5 Mile End First
[+]
13. 05/11/17  00:00 FC Bengals First 1 - 5 Lambeth All Stars First
[+]
12. 05/11/17  00:00 Olympia FC First 4 - 4 London St. Georges First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3
11. 05/11/17  00:00 Sporting Continental first 3 - 2 Jam First
[+]
10. 05/11/17  00:00 FC Cortez First 3 - 2 Sabanoh '97 First
[+]
1st Round
9. 08/10/17  00:00 Brotherhood First 2 - 10 Culvers First
[+]
8. 08/10/17  00:00 AFC Putney First 4 - 4 Battersea Park Rangers First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2
7. 08/10/17  00:00 FC Bickley First 4 - 1 Stoke Newington FC First
[+]
6. 08/10/17  00:00 Continental First 5 - 4 Highgate Albion First
[+]
5. 08/10/17  00:00 Oakwood A Team 3 - 1 Hendon United Sports Club A Team
[+]
4. 08/10/17  00:00 AFC Hammersmith Town First 1 - 3 Vista First
[+]
3. 08/10/17  00:00 FC Bengals First 7 - 2 Trabzonspor First
[+]
2. 08/10/17  00:00 Cosmos United First 3 - 5 Sporting Continental first
[+]
1. 08/10/17  00:00 FC Cortez First 2 - 0 Mustard First
[+]
Sign up for The People's Cup 2018