London Sunday Junior Cup

Results

3rd Round
68. 03/12/17  00:00 Ganadores First 9 - 3 Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U21 White
[+]
67. 03/12/17  00:00 Brockwell United The Reds 4 - 5 Red Velvet B
[+]
66. 03/12/17  00:00 Clerkenwell Old Boys First 5 - 0 Southside United FC First Team
[+]
65. 03/12/17  00:00 Sherfield Town First 1 - 1 Caribb FC 2016 Reserve Team
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4
64. 03/12/17  00:00 Wheatsheaf Athletic First 2 - 3 Wimbledon Town B
[+]
63. 03/12/17  00:00 Lokomotiv Wimbledon First 1 - 1 South London Football Network Sunday
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3
62. 03/12/17  00:00 South River United 1 - 4 NW London NWL
[+]
61. 03/12/17  00:00 London Town Football Club Lions 0 - 1 Dinamo Dorigo First
[+]
60. 03/12/17  00:00 Wandsworth Warriors First 0 - 1 S.W. Alumni of Graveney Reserves
[+]
59. 03/12/17  00:00 Gower Allstars 5 - 1 Fairlop FC Team One
[+]
58. 03/12/17  00:00 Panathanaikos FC First 4 - 1 Green Street Green First
[+]
57. 03/12/17  00:00 AFC Rose Gary Rose 1 - 3 Leyton Celtic FC Leyton Celtic FC
[+]
56. 03/12/17  00:00 Tristars & Deloitte 2nd team 4 - 3 Westminster Wanderers 2nd
[+]
55. 03/12/17  00:00 AFC Selwyn Mens 1 - 4 Bosjam First
[+]
54. 03/12/17  00:00 Teviot Rangers First Home Walkover Brownhill First
[+]
53. 03/12/17  00:00 Mandem 1st 7 - 2 Merton Athletic First
[+]
2nd Round
52. 29/10/17  00:00 South London Doves First 0 - 7 Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U21 White
[+]
51. 05/11/17  00:00 Xavelhas FC Senior 2 - 3 Ganadores First
[+]
50. 29/10/17  00:00 Kentish Town Albion First 2 - 6 Red Velvet B
[+]
49. 29/10/17  00:00 Brockwell United The Reds 3 - 1 Parklife B Team
[+]
48. 29/10/17  00:00 Southside United FC First Team 4 - 2 Kew Antigua A team
[+]
47. 29/10/17  00:00 FC Lokomotiv Thunder First 0 - 3 Clerkenwell Old Boys First
[+]
46. 29/10/17  00:00 Surreal Madrid Open Aged 2 - 8 Caribb FC 2016 Reserve Team
[+]
45. 29/10/17  00:00 Duke of Clarence First 2 - 3 Sherfield Town First
[+]
44. 29/10/17  00:00 Wimbledon Town B 1 - 1 Yavruvatan FC Yavruvatan FC
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3
42. 29/10/17  00:00 South London Football Network Sunday Home Walkover Fenerbahce First
[+]
41. 29/10/17  00:00 AFC Shooters First 1 - 5 Lokomotiv Wimbledon First
[+]
40. 29/10/17  00:00 Heath FC First 0 - 8 NW London NWL
[+]
39. 29/10/17  00:00 South River United 5 - 2 Mehmetcik Galata Mehmetcik FC
[+]
38. 29/10/17  00:00 Dinamo Dorigo First 3 - 3 Bexley United First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 0
37. 29/10/17  00:00 London Town Football Club Lions 2 - 1 Putney Pacers First
[+]
36. 29/10/17  00:00 S.W. Alumni of Graveney Reserves Home Walkover Kingston University (Sunday) Sunday Team
[+]
35. 29/10/17  00:00 Wandsworth Warriors First 2 - 1 Kucukkaymakli first team
[+]
34. 29/10/17  00:00 Fairlop FC Team One Home Walkover Grantchester Road Grantchester Road
[+]
33. 05/11/17  00:00 Gower Allstars Home Walkover Piccadilly FC First
[+]
32. 29/10/17  00:00 Green Street Green First Home Walkover A.F.C. Mortlake 1st
[+]
31. 29/10/17  00:00 Edmonton Rovers First 0 - 5 Panathanaikos FC First
[+]
30. 29/10/17  00:00 Edmonton Lions United First 0 - 4 Leyton Celtic FC Leyton Celtic FC
[+]
29. 29/10/17  00:00 AFC Rose Gary Rose Home Walkover Petts Wood Seniors Vultures
[+]
28. 29/10/17  00:00 Westminster Wanderers 2nd 2 - 1 Recreativo Hackney First
[+]
27. 29/10/17  00:00 Tristars & Deloitte 2nd team 6 - 6 Baldon Sports Baldon Reserves WESFA
[+]
Home Win Penalties 10 - 8
26. 29/10/17  00:00 FC United of Bromley First 1 - 6 Bosjam First
[+]
25. 29/10/17  00:00 London Ravens First 1 - 3 AFC Selwyn Mens
[+]
24. 29/10/17  00:00 South London All Stars FC Team A 4 - 5 Brownhill First
[+]
23. 29/10/17  00:00 Teviot Rangers First 3 - 2 Barnehurst First
[+]
22. 29/10/17  00:00 Merton Athletic First 4 - 2 Maroon XI First
[+]
21. 05/11/17  00:00 AFC Brasenose First 3 - 7 Mandem 1st
[+]
1st Round
20. 08/10/17  00:00 Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U21 White 0 - 0 Danson Albion First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3
19. 01/10/17  00:00 South London Doves First Home Walkover Wandsworth Wanderers First
[+]
18. 01/10/17  00:00 Ganadores First 3 - 2 Asianos Reserves
[+]
17. 01/10/17  00:00 Xavelhas FC Senior Home Walkover A.C. Milano Reserves
[+]
16. 01/10/17  00:00 Red Velvet B 7 - 1 AFC Groucho First
[+]
15. 01/10/17  00:00 The Auld Shillelagh First 1 - 1 Kentish Town Albion First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 0 - 2
14. 01/10/17  00:00 AFC Chislehurst (Youth) FC U21 Away Walkover Parklife B Team
[+]
13. 01/10/17  00:00 FC Karpaz First 1 - 5 Kew Antigua A team
[+]
12. 01/10/17  00:00 Southside United FC First Team 0 - 0 FC London Phoenix 2nd XI
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 1
11. 01/10/17  00:00 Clerkenwell Old Boys First 6 - 5 CT Spartans (S) First
[+]
10. 01/10/17  00:00 FC Lokomotiv Thunder First 7 - 1 FC BKT Mens
[+]
9. 01/10/17  00:00 Tristars & Deloitte 2nd team 4 - 2 Charlie Chaplin Football Community CCFC
[+]
8. 01/10/17  00:00 J.L. Rovers Reserve 1 - 4 FC United of Bromley First
[+]
7. 01/10/17  00:00 London Ravens First 4 - 1 South London Giants FC Red
[+]
6. 01/10/17  00:00 Inter Cross First 1 - 10 South London All Stars FC Team A
[+]
5. 01/10/17  00:00 Philippine FC First 4 - 7 Barnehurst First
[+]
4. 01/10/17  00:00 Teviot Rangers First Home Walkover Plumstead AFC First
[+]
3. 01/10/17  00:00 FC Elmstead (1958) Elmstead United 4 - 4 Maroon XI First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4
2. 01/10/17  00:00 New River Reserves (B) 3 - 5 Merton Athletic First
[+]
1. 01/10/17  00:00 AFC Brasenose First 6 - 1 Mitcham Park First
[+]
Sign up for The People's Cup 2018