London Sunday Trophy

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.C. Medz F.C. First 1st Round
A.C. Milano First (bye) 1st Round
Aberdeen Supporters Club London Branch S (bye) 1st Round
AFC Balham First (bye) 1st Round
Apoel (UK) First (bye) 1st Round
AS Roma First (bye) 1st Round
Baldon Sports MET (bye) 1st Round
Beckenham Rovers First 1st Round
Belmont Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
Camden Park First 1st Round
Caribb FC 2016 1st Team 1st Round
Catford Wanderers (2008) First 1st Round
Charlton Rangers First 1st Round
Clapham Rovers First (bye) 1st Round
Cobden Athletic First 1st Round
Cool Oak Rangers First 1st Round
East Stars First 1st Round
FC Elmstead (1958) FC Elmstead Sun (1st) 1st Round
FC London Phoenix 1st XI (bye) 1st Round
FC Phoenix First (bye) 1st Round
Flamengo FC First (bye) 1st Round
Forest Elite (S) First (bye) 1st Round
Ground Hoppers Met 1st Round
GS FC 1st Round
Highgate Albion Reserves 1st Round
JG Chingford (S) First 1st Round
Kings United First 1st Round
Kocgiri Main 1st Round
Lord Nelson First 1st Round
Middlesbrough Supporters South MSS1 1st Round
Milldean First 1st Round
Muswell Hill First 1st Round
New London FC 1st Round
New River First (A) 1st Round
Norton First 1st Round
Orpington Eagles FC 1st Round
Pantel First 1st Round
Phoenix Knights A (bye) 1st Round
River Way First (bye) 1st Round
South London Mavericks FC 1st Round
Spartans First 1st Round
Streatham Stanley First 1st Round
The Challengers The Challengers 1st Round
Turk Ocagi Limasol Russellers First 1st Round
Turkmenkoy Aydin Spor Kulubu First 1st Round
Westminster Wanderers 1st (bye) 1st Round
Wimbledon Town First 1st Round
Woolwich '90 First 1st Round
Wounded Knee First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 22/10/17  00:00 Wimbledon Town First VS East Stars First
[+]
2. 15/10/17  00:00 South London Mavericks FC VS Ground Hoppers Met
[+]
3. 15/10/17  00:00 A.C. Medz F.C. First VS New River First (A)
[+]
4. 15/10/17  00:00 Cool Oak Rangers First VS Caribb FC 2016 1st Team
[+]
5. 15/10/17  00:00 FC Elmstead (1958) FC Elmstead Sun (1st) VS Camden Park First
[+]
6. 15/10/17  00:00 Beckenham Rovers First VS Spartans First
[+]
7. 15/10/17  00:00 Charlton Rangers First VS GS FC
[+]
8. 22/10/17  00:00 Middlesbrough Supporters South MSS1 VS New London FC
[+]
9. 15/10/17  00:00 Lord Nelson First VS JG Chingford (S) First
[+]
10. 15/10/17  00:00 The Challengers The Challengers VS Milldean First
[+]
11. 15/10/17  00:00 Turkmenkoy Aydin Spor Kulubu First VS Cobden Athletic First
[+]
12. 15/10/17  00:00 Kocgiri Main VS Turk Ocagi Limasol Russellers First
[+]
13. 15/10/17  00:00 Streatham Stanley First VS Orpington Eagles FC
[+]
14. 15/10/17  00:00 Pantel First VS Highgate Albion Reserves
[+]
15. 15/10/17  00:00 Norton First VS Kings United First
[+]
16. 15/10/17  00:00 Muswell Hill First VS Catford Wanderers (2008) First
[+]
17. 15/10/17  00:00 Woolwich '90 First VS Wounded Knee First
[+]
2nd Round
18. 12/11/17  00:00 Wimbledon Town First VS Ground Hoppers Met
[+]
19. 12/11/17  00:00 Forest Elite (S) First VS A.C. Medz F.C. First
[+]
20. 12/11/17  00:00 Cool Oak Rangers First VS Phoenix Knights A
[+]
21. 12/11/17  00:00 FC Elmstead (1958) FC Elmstead Sun (1st) VS Spartans First
[+]
22. 17/12/17  00:00 GS FC VS Apoel (UK) First
[+]
23. 12/11/17  00:00 A.C. Milano First VS Westminster Wanderers 1st
[+]
24. 12/11/17  00:00 FC London Phoenix 1st XI VS Aberdeen Supporters Club London Branch S
[+]
25. 12/11/17  00:00 AS Roma First VS FC Phoenix First
[+]
26. 12/11/17  00:00 Belmont Athletic First VS AFC Balham First
[+]
27. 12/11/17  00:00 Clapham Rovers First VS River Way First
[+]
28. 12/11/17  00:00 Bye VS Flamengo FC First
[+]
29. 12/11/17  00:00 New London FC VS JG Chingford (S) First
[+]
30. 12/11/17  00:00 The Challengers The Challengers VS Cobden Athletic First
[+]
31. 12/11/17  00:00 Kocgiri Main VS Streatham Stanley First
[+]
32. 12/11/17  00:00 Highgate Albion Reserves VS Norton First
[+]
33. 12/11/17  00:00 Catford Wanderers (2008) First VS Woolwich '90 First
[+]
3rd Round
34. 17/12/17  00:00 Ground Hoppers Met VS A.C. Medz F.C. First
[+]
35. 17/12/17  00:00 Cool Oak Rangers First VS FC Elmstead (1958) FC Elmstead Sun (1st)
[+]
36. 14/01/18  14:00 GS FC VS A.C. Milano First
[+]
37. 17/12/17  00:00 FC London Phoenix 1st XI VS FC Phoenix First
[+]
38. 07/01/18  00:00 AFC Balham First VS Clapham Rovers First
[+]
39. 17/12/17  00:00 Flamengo FC First VS New London FC
[+]
40. 17/12/17  00:00 Cobden Athletic First VS Kocgiri Main
[+]
41. 17/12/17  00:00 Norton First VS Catford Wanderers (2008) First
[+]
Quarter-Final
42. 28/01/18  00:00 Ground Hoppers Met VS FC Elmstead (1958) FC Elmstead Sun (1st)
[+]
43. 28/01/18  00:00 A.C. Milano First VS FC London Phoenix 1st XI
[+]
44. 28/01/18  00:00 AFC Balham First VS New London FC
[+]
45. 28/01/18  00:00 Kocgiri Main VS Catford Wanderers (2008) First
[+]
Semi-Final
46. 25/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 42 VS Winner of Tie 43
[+]
47. 25/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 44 VS Winner of Tie 45
[+]
Final
48. TBC   Winner of Tie 46 VS Winner of Tie 47
[+]
Sign up for The People's Cup 2018