London U-12 Youth Cup (Sunday - 9v9)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Addiscombe Athletic (Youth) U12 Hurrican 1st Round
AFC Allstars (Youth) U12 1st Round
AFC Lewisham U12 (Youth) (bye) 1st Round
AFC Southgate U12 Dragons 1st Round
Balham U12 1st Round
Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U12 Red (bye) 1st Round
Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U12 White 1st Round
Bexley Allstars U12 Lions 1st Round
Bexley Allstars U12 Predators 1st Round
Bromley FC U12 Raven (bye) 1st Round
Bromley FC U12 Rooks 1st Round
Carpe Diem U12 1st Round
Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) Chettle Co (bye) 1st Round
Clissold Rangers (Youth) U12 1st Round
Cray Wanderers Youth U12 Cray (bye) 1st Round
Crayford Arrows (Youth) U12 Red 1st Round
Danson Sports Football Club U12 Black (bye) 1st Round
Danson Sports Football Club U12 Blue 1st Round
Danson Sports Football Club U12 Red 1st Round
Dulwich Village (Youth) F.C. U12 Black 1st Round
FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U12 Under 12s 1st Round
FC Tempo (Youth) U12 1st Round
Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 Jaguars 1st Round
Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 Lions 1st Round
Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 Tigers (bye) 1st Round
Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U12 Yellow 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U12 Lions 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U12 Tigers 1st Round
Greenwich Borough FC U12 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U12 Foxes 1st Round
Hampstead (Youth) Hampstead U12 1st Round
Hendon Youth U12a 1st Round
Hendon Youth U12b 1st Round
Interwood (Youth) U12 (bye) 1st Round
Kent Football United FC (Youth) U12s 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U12 Hurricanes 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U12 Spitfires 1st Round
London United ETFC U12 1st Round
Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U12 Jaguars 1st Round
Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U12 Tigers 1st Round
Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U12 Wolves 1st Round
Marathon Lions (Youth) U12 1st Round
Mighty Royale Elite (Youth) FC U12 hercu 1st Round
Parkwood Rangers (Y) U12 Panthers 1st Round
Prostar (Youth) U12 green 1st Round
Rainbow (Youth) U12 Sunday 1st Round
Red Devils United (Youth) U12 (bye) 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U12 Red Echo 1st Round
Slade Green Knights U12 Youths 1st Round
Southwark Allstars (Y) U12 1st Round
Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) SelKent 1st Round
The Eight Football Club (Youth) The Eig 1st Round
Turnstyles (Youth) U12 1st Round
Welling Youth U12 blue 1st Round
Westward Boys (Youth) U12 Lions (bye) 1st Round
White Star (Youth) U12 1st Round
1st Round
1. 01/10/17  00:00 London United ETFC U12 VS Clissold Rangers (Youth) U12
[+]
2. 01/10/17  00:00 Prostar (Youth) U12 green VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U12 Spitfires
[+]
3. 01/10/17  00:00 Rainbow (Youth) U12 Sunday VS Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U12 Yellow
[+]
4. 01/10/17  00:00 Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U12 Wolves VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U12 Hurricanes
[+]
5. 01/10/17  00:00 Danson Sports Football Club U12 Blue VS Dulwich Village (Youth) F.C. U12 Black
[+]
6. 01/10/17  00:00 Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U12 White VS Bexley Allstars U12 Lions
[+]
7. 01/10/17  00:00 Parkwood Rangers (Y) U12 Panthers VS Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 Lions
[+]
8. 01/10/17  00:00 Danson Sports Football Club U12 Red VS Glebe (Youth) U12 Lions
[+]
9. 01/10/17  00:00 Bromley FC U12 Rooks VS FC Tempo (Youth) U12
[+]
10. 01/10/17  00:00 Glebe (Youth) U12 Tigers VS Marathon Lions (Youth) U12
[+]
11. 01/10/17  00:00 The Eight Football Club (Youth) The Eig VS Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U12 Jaguars
[+]
12. 01/10/17  00:00 Addiscombe Athletic (Youth) U12 Hurrican VS Ryan (Youth) U12 Red Echo
[+]
13. 01/10/17  00:00 Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 Jaguars VS AFC Allstars (Youth) U12
[+]
14. 01/10/17  00:00 Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U12 Tigers VS Southwark Allstars (Y) U12
[+]
15. 01/10/17  00:00 Slade Green Knights U12 Youths VS Greenwich Borough FC U12
[+]
16. 01/10/17  00:00 Mighty Royale Elite (Youth) FC U12 hercu VS Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) SelKent
[+]
17. 01/10/17  00:00 White Star (Youth) U12 VS Turnstyles (Youth) U12
[+]
18. 01/10/17  00:00 AFC Southgate U12 Dragons VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U12 Foxes
[+]
19. 01/10/17  00:00 Welling Youth U12 blue VS Crayford Arrows (Youth) U12 Red
[+]
20. 01/10/17  00:00 Carpe Diem U12 VS Hampstead (Youth) Hampstead U12
[+]
21. 01/10/17  00:00 Balham U12 VS Bexley Allstars U12 Predators
[+]
22. 01/10/17  00:00 FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U12 Under 12s VS Kent Football United FC (Youth) U12s
[+]
2nd Round
23. 05/11/17  00:00 London United ETFC U12 VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U12 Spitfires
[+]
24. 29/10/17  00:00 Rainbow (Youth) U12 Sunday VS Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U12 Wolves
[+]
25. 29/10/17  10:00 Dulwich Village (Youth) F.C. U12 Black VS Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U12 White
[+]
26. 29/10/17  10:00 Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U12 Red VS Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 Lions
[+]
27. 29/10/17  00:00 Glebe (Youth) U12 Lions VS Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) Chettle Co
[+]
28. 29/10/17  00:00 FC Tempo (Youth) U12 VS Danson Sports Football Club U12 Black
[+]
29. 29/10/17  00:00 Glebe (Youth) U12 Tigers VS Westward Boys (Youth) U12 Lions
[+]
30. 29/10/17  00:00 AFC Lewisham U12 (Youth) VS Cray Wanderers Youth U12 Cray
[+]
31. 29/10/17  00:00 Red Devils United (Youth) U12 VS Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 Tigers
[+]
32. 29/10/17  00:00 Bromley FC U12 Raven VS The Eight Football Club (Youth) The Eig
[+]
33. 29/10/17  00:00 Ryan (Youth) U12 Red Echo VS Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 Jaguars
[+]
34. 29/10/17  00:00 Southwark Allstars (Y) U12 VS Slade Green Knights U12 Youths
[+]
35. 29/10/17  00:00 Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) SelKent VS White Star (Youth) U12
[+]
36. 29/10/17  00:00 Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U12 Foxes VS Welling Youth U12 blue
[+]
37. 29/10/17  00:00 Interwood (Youth) U12 VS Carpe Diem U12
[+]
38. 29/10/17  00:00 Bexley Allstars U12 Predators VS FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U12 Under 12s
[+]
3rd Round
39. 26/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 23 VS Winner of Tie 24
[+]
40. 26/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 25 VS Winner of Tie 26
[+]
41. 26/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 27 VS Winner of Tie 28
[+]
42. 26/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 29 VS Winner of Tie 30
[+]
43. 26/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 31 VS Winner of Tie 32
[+]
44. 26/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 33 VS Winner of Tie 34
[+]
45. 26/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 35 VS Winner of Tie 36
[+]
46. 26/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 37 VS Winner of Tie 38
[+]
Quarter-Final
47. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 39 VS Winner of Tie 40
[+]
48. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 41 VS Winner of Tie 42
[+]
49. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 43 VS Winner of Tie 44
[+]
50. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 45 VS Winner of Tie 46
[+]
Semi-Final
51. 11/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 47 VS Winner of Tie 48
[+]
52. 11/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 49 VS Winner of Tie 50
[+]
Final
53. TBC   Winner of Tie 51 VS Winner of Tie 52
[+]
Have your Say