London U-13 Youth Cup (Sunday)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Lewisham U13 (Youth) 1st Round
AFC Southgate U13 Dragons 1st Round
Balham U13 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Balham U13 Eagles 1st Round
Barking Juniors (Youth) U13s 1st Round
Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U13 Red 1st Round
Bridon Ropes (Youth) u13s 1st Round
Brimsdown Rovers (Y) U13 (bye) 1st Round
Bromley FC U13 Rooks 1st Round
Carpe Diem U13 Aurum 1st Round
Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) U13 Under1 1st Round
Cockfosters (Youth) U13 1st Round
Crayford Arrows (Youth) U13 Orange 1st Round
Crayford Arrows (Youth) U13 Yellow 1st Round
Doverhouse Lions Youth, Disability & Adu (bye) 1st Round
Dulwich United (Youth) U13 Black (bye) 1st Round
FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U13 Under 13s 1st Round
FC Tempo (Youth) U13 1st Round
Focus Football UK (Youth) U13 Jaguars 1st Round
GFA Enfield U13a 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U13 Kent 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U13 Pumas 1st Round
Greenwich Borough FC U13 1st Round
Greenwich Borough FC U13 Lions 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U13 Falcons 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U13 Foxes 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U13 Herons 1st Round
Hampstead (Youth) Hampstead U13 1st Round
Hayden Youth Association (Youth) U13 Pum 1st Round
HF Sports Paulista (Y) U13 Cobras (bye) 1st Round
HGS Soccer School (Youth) U13 HGS DYNAMO 1st Round
HGS Soccer School (Youth) U13 HGS TIGERS 1st Round
Junior Reds (Youth) U13 Knights 1st Round
Kent Football United FC (Youth) U13s 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U13 Hurricanes 1st Round
Lewisham (Youth) U13 1st Round
London United ETFC U13 (bye) 1st Round
Millwall Albion (Youth) U13 1st Round
New Town Tigers (Youth) U13 black (bye) 1st Round
Orpington Rovers (Y) U13 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Parkwood Rangers (Y) U13 Lions 1st Round
Prostar (Youth) U13 Green 1st Round
Prostar (Youth) U13 Yellow 1st Round
Rainbow (Youth) U13 1st Round
Redbridge Youth U13 Blue 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U13 Blue Echo 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U13 Green EJA 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U13 Red Echo 1st Round
Santley United (Youth) U13 1st Round
Southbank (Youth) U13s 1st Round
Southwark & Lambeth (Youth) U13 1st Round
Southwark Allstars (Y) U13 1st Round
Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) SelKent 1st Round
Teviot Rangers Junior (Y) U13 Red 1st Round
Wapping (Youth) U13 1st Round
Westward Boys (Youth) U13 Lions 1st Round
Westward Boys (Youth) U13 Tigers 1st Round
White Star (Youth) U13 1st Round
Youth Football Club (YFC) Vista U13 1st Round
1st Round
1. 08/10/17  00:00 Prostar (Youth) U13 Green VS Greenwich Borough FC U13
[+]
2. 08/10/17  00:00 L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U13 Hurricanes VS Barking Juniors (Youth) U13s
[+]
3. 08/10/17  00:00 HGS Soccer School (Youth) U13 HGS TIGERS VS Glebe (Youth) U13 Pumas
[+]
4. 08/10/17  00:00 Bridon Ropes (Youth) u13s VS Balham U13 Eagles
[+]
5. 08/10/17  00:00 Parkwood Rangers (Y) U13 Lions VS Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) SelKent
[+]
6. 08/10/17  00:00 HGS Soccer School (Youth) U13 HGS DYNAMO VS Carpe Diem U13 Aurum
[+]
7. 08/10/17  00:00 Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U13 Foxes VS Ryan (Youth) U13 Blue Echo
[+]
8. 08/10/17  00:00 Greenwich Borough FC U13 Lions VS Focus Football UK (Youth) U13 Jaguars
[+]
9. 08/10/17  00:00 Youth Football Club (YFC) Vista U13 VS Glebe (Youth) U13 Kent
[+]
10. 08/10/17  00:00 Westward Boys (Youth) U13 Tigers VS Junior Reds (Youth) U13 Knights
[+]
11. 08/10/17  00:00 Crayford Arrows (Youth) U13 Orange VS Santley United (Youth) U13
[+]
12. 08/10/17  00:00 Ryan (Youth) U13 Green EJA VS Southwark & Lambeth (Youth) U13
[+]
13. 08/10/17  00:00 Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U13 Falcons VS Redbridge Youth U13 Blue
[+]
14. 08/10/17  00:00 Hampstead (Youth) Hampstead U13 VS Millwall Albion (Youth) U13
[+]
15. 08/10/17  00:00 Teviot Rangers Junior (Y) U13 Red VS Southwark Allstars (Y) U13
[+]
16. 08/10/17  00:00 Prostar (Youth) U13 Yellow VS Crayford Arrows (Youth) U13 Yellow
[+]
17. 08/10/17  00:00 AFC Lewisham U13 (Youth) VS Southbank (Youth) U13s
[+]
18. 08/10/17  00:00 Kent Football United FC (Youth) U13s VS Wapping (Youth) U13
[+]
19. 08/10/17  00:00 Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U13 Herons VS Ryan (Youth) U13 Red Echo
[+]
20. 08/10/17  00:00 Cockfosters (Youth) U13 VS Rainbow (Youth) U13
[+]
21. 08/10/17  00:00 Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) U13 Under1 VS FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U13 Under 13s
[+]
22. 15/10/17  00:00 AFC Southgate U13 Dragons VS White Star (Youth) U13
[+]
23. 08/10/17  00:00 Bromley FC U13 Rooks VS Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U13 Red
[+]
24. 08/10/17  00:00 Hayden Youth Association (Youth) U13 Pum VS FC Tempo (Youth) U13
[+]
2nd Round
25. 05/11/17  00:00 Greenwich Borough FC U13 VS Barking Juniors (Youth) U13s
[+]
26. 05/11/17  00:00 Glebe (Youth) U13 Pumas VS Balham U13 Eagles
[+]
27. 05/11/17  00:00 Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) SelKent VS Doverhouse Lions Youth, Disability & Adu
[+]
28. 05/11/17  00:00 Carpe Diem U13 Aurum VS Millwall Albion (Youth) U13
[+]
29. 05/11/17  00:00 New Town Tigers (Youth) U13 black VS Brimsdown Rovers (Y) U13
[+]
30. 05/11/17  00:00 Focus Football UK (Youth) U13 Jaguars VS Glebe (Youth) U13 Kent
[+]
31. 05/11/17  00:00 Junior Reds (Youth) U13 Knights VS Orpington Rovers (Y) U13 Lions
[+]
32. 05/11/17  00:00 Santley United (Youth) U13 VS HF Sports Paulista (Y) U13 Cobras
[+]
33. 05/11/17  00:00 London United ETFC U13 VS Ryan (Youth) U13 Green EJA
[+]
34. 12/11/17  00:00 Redbridge Youth U13 Blue VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U13 Foxes
[+]
35. 05/11/17  00:00 Southwark Allstars (Y) U13 VS Prostar (Youth) U13 Yellow
[+]
36. 05/11/17  00:00 AFC Lewisham U13 (Youth) VS Wapping (Youth) U13
[+]
37. 05/11/17  00:00 Cockfosters (Youth) U13 VS Ryan (Youth) U13 Red Echo
[+]
38. 05/11/17  00:00 Dulwich United (Youth) U13 Black VS FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U13 Under 13s
[+]
39. 05/11/17  00:00 White Star (Youth) U13 VS FC Tempo (Youth) U13
[+]
40. 05/11/17  00:00 Bromley FC U13 Rooks VS Balham U13 Colts
[+]
3rd Round
41. 03/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 25 VS Winner of Tie 26
[+]
42. 03/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 27 VS Winner of Tie 28
[+]
43. 03/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 29 VS Winner of Tie 30
[+]
44. 03/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 31 VS Winner of Tie 32
[+]
45. 03/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 33 VS Winner of Tie 34
[+]
46. 03/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 35 VS Winner of Tie 36
[+]
47. 03/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 37 VS Winner of Tie 38
[+]
48. 03/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 39 VS Winner of Tie 40
[+]
Quarter-Final
49. 07/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 41 VS Winner of Tie 42
[+]
50. 07/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 43 VS Winner of Tie 44
[+]
51. 07/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 45 VS Winner of Tie 46
[+]
52. 07/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 47 VS Winner of Tie 48
[+]
Semi-Final
53. 04/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 49 VS Winner of Tie 50
[+]
54. 04/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 51 VS Winner of Tie 52
[+]
Final
55. TBC   Winner of Tie 53 VS Winner of Tie 54
[+]
Have your Say