London U-14 Youth Cup (Sunday)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Academix (Youth) U14 Advance 1st Round
Addiscombe Athletic (Youth) U14 Hurrican 1st Round
AFC Southgate U14 1st Round
Ambition Inspires Motivation u14 (bye) 1st Round
Balham U14 Colts 1st Round
Balham U14 Eagles (bye) 1st Round
Barking Juniors (Youth) u14s 1st Round
Battersea Lions (Youth) U14 1st Round
Bromley FC U14 Rooks (bye) 1st Round
Clissold Rangers (Youth) U14 1st Round
Danson Sports Football Club U14 Black 1st Round
Doverhouse Lions Youth, Disability & Adu 1st Round
East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Bl 1st Round
East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Re 1st Round
East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Ye 1st Round
Edmonton Eagles Barsulola Youth FC U14 B 1st Round
Edmonton United (Youth) u14y 1st Round
Elms Junior (Youth) U14 1st Round
Eltham Lions (Youth) U14 Utd 1st Round
Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 1st Round
Evolution (Youth) U14 1st Round
FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U14 Under 14s 1st Round
Focus Football UK (Youth) U14 (bye) 1st Round
Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U14 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U14 Kent 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U14 Pumas 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U14 Tigers 1st Round
Greenwich Borough FC U14 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U14 Foxes 1st Round
Hampstead (Youth) U14 (bye) 1st Round
Hendon Youth U13 1st Round
Hendon Youth U14 Boys 1st Round
HF Sports Paulista (Y) U14 Kent 1st Round
Interwood (Youth) U14 Green 1st Round
Junior Reds (Youth) U14 Knights 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U14 Hurricanes 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U14 Spitfires 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U14 Tornadoes 1st Round
Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U14 Lions 1st Round
Mighty Royale Elite (Youth) FC U14 starl 1st Round
Mindset (Youth) U14 Reds 1st Round
Park Langley JFC (Youth) U14 1st Round
Prostar (Youth) U14 Green 1st Round
Rainbow (Youth) U14 1st Round
Redbridge Youth U14 Blue 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U14 Black Echo 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U14 Blue EJA (bye) 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U14 Green Echo 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U14 Red (Mid Herts) 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U14 White Echo 1st Round
Santley United (Youth) U14 1st Round
Southwark Allstars (Y) U14 Reds 1st Round
Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) Kent Yo 1st Round
Springfield Motor Racing Club For Young (bye) 1st Round
St. Andrews (Youth) U14 (bye) 1st Round
Teviot Rangers Junior (Y) U14 White 1st Round
Wandle Wanderers (Youth) U14 1st Round
Welling Youth U14 Blue (bye) 1st Round
White Star (Youth) U14 1st Round
1st Round
1. 15/10/17  00:00 L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U14 Spitfires VS Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U14
[+]
2. 15/10/17  00:00 Junior Reds (Youth) U14 Knights VS White Star (Youth) U14
[+]
3. 15/10/17  00:00 Glebe (Youth) U14 Tigers VS Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U14 Lions
[+]
4. 15/10/17  00:00 Ryan (Youth) U14 White Echo VS East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Bl
[+]
5. 15/10/17  00:00 Edmonton United (Youth) u14y VS Glebe (Youth) U14 Kent
[+]
6. 15/10/17  00:00 Addiscombe Athletic (Youth) U14 Hurrican VS Santley United (Youth) U14
[+]
7. 15/10/17  00:00 Doverhouse Lions Youth, Disability & Adu VS Battersea Lions (Youth) U14
[+]
8. 15/10/17  00:00 Prostar (Youth) U14 Green VS Glebe (Youth) U14 Pumas
[+]
9. 15/10/17  00:00 Southwark Allstars (Y) U14 Reds VS Interwood (Youth) U14 Green
[+]
10. 15/10/17  00:00 Evolution (Youth) U14 VS East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Re
[+]
11. 15/10/17  00:00 Edmonton Eagles Barsulola Youth FC U14 B VS Balham U14 Colts
[+]
12. 15/10/17  00:00 Mindset (Youth) U14 Reds VS Elms Junior (Youth) U14
[+]
13. 15/10/17  00:00 Rainbow (Youth) U14 VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U14 Tornadoes
[+]
14. 15/10/17  00:00 HF Sports Paulista (Y) U14 Kent VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U14 Foxes
[+]
15. 15/10/17  00:00 Ryan (Youth) U14 Black Echo VS FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U14 Under 14s
[+]
16. 15/10/17  00:00 Eltham Lions (Youth) U14 Utd VS Mighty Royale Elite (Youth) FC U14 starl
[+]
17. 15/10/17  00:00 L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U14 Hurricanes VS Clissold Rangers (Youth) U14
[+]
18. 15/10/17  00:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 VS Ryan (Youth) U14 Green Echo
[+]
19. 15/10/17  00:00 AFC Southgate U14 VS Academix (Youth) U14 Advance
[+]
20. 15/10/17  00:00 Barking Juniors (Youth) u14s VS East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Ye
[+]
21. 15/10/17  00:00 Hendon Youth U13 VS Redbridge Youth U14 Blue
[+]
22. 15/10/17  00:00 Wandle Wanderers (Youth) U14 VS Park Langley JFC (Youth) U14
[+]
23. 15/10/17  00:00 Danson Sports Football Club U14 Black VS Ryan (Youth) U14 Red (Mid Herts)
[+]
2nd Round
24. 12/11/17  00:00 L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U14 Spitfires VS Junior Reds (Youth) U14 Knights
[+]
25. 12/11/17  00:00 Welling Youth U14 Blue VS Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U14 Lions
[+]
26. 12/11/17  00:00 Bye VS East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Bl
[+]
27. 12/11/17  00:00 Edmonton United (Youth) u14y VS Santley United (Youth) U14
[+]
28. 12/11/17  00:00 Doverhouse Lions Youth, Disability & Adu VS Springfield Motor Racing Club For Young
[+]
29. 12/11/17  00:00 Prostar (Youth) U14 Green VS Interwood (Youth) U14 Green
[+]
30. 12/11/17  00:00 East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Re VS Edmonton Eagles Barsulola Youth FC U14 B
[+]
31. 12/11/17  00:00 Balham U14 Eagles VS Bromley FC U14 Rooks
[+]
32. 12/11/17  00:00 St. Andrews (Youth) U14 VS Focus Football UK (Youth) U14
[+]
33. 12/11/17  00:00 Mindset (Youth) U14 Reds VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U14 Tornadoes
[+]
34. 12/11/17  00:00 HF Sports Paulista (Y) U14 Kent VS Ryan (Youth) U14 Blue EJA
[+]
35. 12/11/17  00:00 FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U14 Under 14s VS Eltham Lions (Youth) U14 Utd
[+]
36. 12/11/17  00:00 Hampstead (Youth) U14 VS Clissold Rangers (Youth) U14
[+]
37. 12/11/17  00:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 VS Academix (Youth) U14 Advance
[+]
38. 12/11/17  00:00 Barking Juniors (Youth) u14s VS Redbridge Youth U14 Blue
[+]
39. 12/11/17  00:00 Park Langley JFC (Youth) U14 VS Ryan (Youth) U14 Red (Mid Herts)
[+]
3rd Round
40. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 24 VS Winner of Tie 25
[+]
41. 10/12/17  00:00 East London Soccer School (Youth) U14 Bl VS Winner of Tie 27
[+]
42. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 28 VS Winner of Tie 29
[+]
43. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 30 VS Winner of Tie 31
[+]
44. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 32 VS Winner of Tie 33
[+]
45. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 34 VS Winner of Tie 35
[+]
46. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 36 VS Winner of Tie 37
[+]
47. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 38 VS Winner of Tie 39
[+]
Quarter-Final
48. 07/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 40 VS Winner of Tie 41
[+]
49. 07/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 42 VS Winner of Tie 43
[+]
50. 07/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 44 VS Winner of Tie 45
[+]
51. 07/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 46 VS Winner of Tie 47
[+]
Semi-Final
52. 11/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 48 VS Winner of Tie 49
[+]
53. 11/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 50 VS Winner of Tie 51
[+]
Final
54. TBC   Winner of Tie 52 VS Winner of Tie 53
[+]
Have your Say