London U-15 Youth Cup (Sunday)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.C. United (Youth) ACU U15 Sunday (bye) 1st Round
Addiscombe Athletic (Youth) U15 Hurrican 1st Round
AFC Southgate U15 1st Round
Athenlay (Youth) U15 FC 1st Round
Balham U15 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Balham U15 Eagles 1st Round
Barking Juniors (Youth) U15 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Barking Juniors (Youth) U15 yellow 1st Round
Brimsdown Rovers (Y) U15 Palace (bye) 1st Round
Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) U15 1st Round
Clissold Rangers (Youth) U15 1st Round
Cockfosters (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Edmonton United (Youth) u15y 1st Round
Elms Junior (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Evolution (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
FC Elmstead (1958) (Youth) U15 KYL 1st Round
FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U15 Under 15s 1st Round
Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U15 Kent (bye) 1st Round
Greenwich Borough FC U15 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U15 Foxes 1st Round
Hampstead (Youth) U15 Stags 1st Round
Hendon Youth U15 Watford 1st Round
Hendon Youth U15a 1st Round
Hendon Youth U15b 1st Round
Junior Reds (Youth) U15 Titans 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U15 Hurricanes (bye) 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U15 Spitfires (bye) 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U15 Tornados (bye) 1st Round
Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U15 Pumas 1st Round
Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U15 Tigers 1st Round
Marathon Lions (Youth) U15 1st Round
North London FA (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Park Langley JFC (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Parkwood Rangers (Y) U15 Rockets (bye) 1st Round
Redbridge Youth U15 Blue 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U15 Blue Echo (bye) 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U15 Green Echo 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U15 Red EJA 1st Round
Slade Green Knights U15 Youths 1st Round
Southbank (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Southwark Allstars (Y) U15 Reds 1st Round
Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) Kent Yo 1st Round
Villacourt Rovers (Youth) U15 Black 1st Round
Villacourt Rovers (Youth) U15 Yellow 1st Round
White Star (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U15 (bye) 1st Round
Youth Football Club (YFC) Vista U15 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Youth Football Club (YFC) Vista U15 Oran (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 22/10/17  00:00 Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U15 Tigers VS Junior Reds (Youth) U15 Titans
[+]
2. 22/10/17  00:00 FC Elmstead (1958) (Youth) U15 KYL VS FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U15 Under 15s
[+]
3. 22/10/17  00:00 AFC Southgate U15 VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U15 Foxes
[+]
4. 22/10/17  00:00 Villacourt Rovers (Youth) U15 Yellow VS Barking Juniors (Youth) U15 yellow
[+]
5. 22/10/17  00:00 Ryan (Youth) U15 Green Echo VS Marathon Lions (Youth) U15
[+]
6. 22/10/17  00:00 Southwark Allstars (Y) U15 Reds VS Hampstead (Youth) U15 Stags
[+]
7. 22/10/17  00:00 Villacourt Rovers (Youth) U15 Black VS Athenlay (Youth) U15 FC
[+]
8. 22/10/17  00:00 Balham U15 Eagles VS Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U15 Pumas
[+]
9. 22/10/17  00:00 Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) Kent Yo VS Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) U15
[+]
2nd Round
10. 19/11/17  00:00 Junior Reds (Youth) U15 Titans VS Winner of Tie 2
[+]
11. 19/11/17  00:00 Cockfosters (Youth) U15 VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U15 Foxes
[+]
12. 19/11/17  00:00 L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U15 Spitfires VS Evolution (Youth) U15
[+]
13. 19/11/17  00:00 Youth Football Club (YFC) Vista U15 Blue VS Barking Juniors (Youth) U15 yellow
[+]
14. 19/11/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 5 VS Balham U15 Colts
[+]
15. 19/11/17  00:00 Park Langley JFC (Youth) U15 VS A.C. United (Youth) ACU U15 Sunday
[+]
16. 19/11/17  00:00 Elms Junior (Youth) U15 VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U15 Hurricanes
[+]
17. 19/11/17  00:00 Glebe (Youth) U15 Kent VS North London FA (Youth) U15
[+]
18. 19/11/17  00:00 Parkwood Rangers (Y) U15 Rockets VS Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U15
[+]
19. 19/11/17  00:00 Ryan (Youth) U15 Blue Echo VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U15 Tornados
[+]
20. 19/11/17  00:00 Southbank (Youth) U15 VS Bye
[+]
21. 19/11/17  00:00 Hampstead (Youth) U15 Stags VS Athenlay (Youth) U15 FC
[+]
22. 19/11/17  00:00 Brimsdown Rovers (Y) U15 Palace VS Balham U15 Eagles
[+]
23. 19/11/17  00:00 Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) U15 VS Youth Football Club (YFC) Vista U15 Oran
[+]
24. 19/11/17  00:00 Barking Juniors (Youth) U15 Blue VS White Star (Youth) U15
[+]
25. 19/11/17  00:00 Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U15 VS Bye
[+]
3rd Round
26. 17/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 10 VS Winner of Tie 11
[+]
27. 17/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 12 VS Winner of Tie 13
[+]
28. 17/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 14 VS Winner of Tie 15
[+]
29. 17/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 16 VS Winner of Tie 17
[+]
30. 17/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 18 VS Winner of Tie 19
[+]
31. 17/12/17  00:00 Southbank (Youth) U15 VS Winner of Tie 21
[+]
32. 17/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 22 VS Winner of Tie 23
[+]
33. 17/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 24 VS Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U15
[+]
Quarter-Final
34. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 26 VS Winner of Tie 27
[+]
35. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 28 VS Winner of Tie 29
[+]
36. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 30 VS Winner of Tie 31
[+]
37. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 32 VS Winner of Tie 33
[+]
Semi-Final
38. 11/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 34 VS Winner of Tie 35
[+]
39. 11/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 36 VS Winner of Tie 37
[+]
Final
40. TBC   Winner of Tie 38 VS Winner of Tie 39
[+]
Have your Say