London U-16 Youth Cup (Sunday)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Addiscombe Athletic (Youth) Hurricanes ( 1st Round
ASE Abswood (Youth) ASE U16 1st Round
Athenlay (Youth) U16 Park 1st Round
Balham U16 Colts 1st Round
Balham U16 Eagles (bye) 1st Round
Barking Juniors (Youth) U16 (bye) 1st Round
Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U16 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Bridon Ropes (Youth) U16 1st Round
Bromley FC U16 Selke (bye) 1st Round
Bromley FC U16 Solis 1st Round
Clapton Youth U16 1st Round
Clissold Rangers (Youth) U16 1st Round
Cockfosters (Youth) U16 (bye) 1st Round
Crayford Arrows (Youth) U16 (bye) 1st Round
Crockenhill U16 KY (bye) 1st Round
Crown & Manor (Youth) U16 Echo 1st Round
Doverhouse Lions Youth, Disability & Adu 1st Round
Eltham Park South (Youth) U16 N/A 1st Round
Erith and Belvedere Youth U16 1st Round
FC Elmstead (1958) (Youth) U16 1st Round
FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U16 Under 16s (bye) 1st Round
Fisher (Youth) U16 1st Round
Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U16 Foxes (bye) 1st Round
Hendon Youth U16 1st Round
HF Sports Paulista (Y) U16 Vipers (bye) 1st Round
Kent Football United FC (Youth) U16 Whit (bye) 1st Round
L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U16 Hurricanes 1st Round
Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U16 Lions (bye) 1st Round
Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U16 Tigers (bye) 1st Round
Redbridge Youth U16 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U16 Blue Echo (bye) 1st Round
Ryan (Youth) U16 Red EJA 1st Round
Santley United (Youth) U16 (bye) 1st Round
Southwark & Lambeth (Youth) U16 (bye) 1st Round
Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) Kent Yo (bye) 1st Round
St. Andrews (Youth) U16 (bye) 1st Round
St. Johns Wood (Youth) U16 Harrow (bye) 1st Round
Teviot Rangers Junior (Y) U16 Red (bye) 1st Round
Wandle Wanderers (Youth) U16 Black 1st Round
Wandle Wanderers (Youth) U16 Red (bye) 1st Round
Wapping (Youth) U16 (bye) 1st Round
Welling Youth U16 1st Round
Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U16 1st Round
1st Round
1. 22/10/17  00:00 Clissold Rangers (Youth) U16 VS Athenlay (Youth) U16 Park
[+]
2. 22/10/17  00:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U16 VS Eltham Park South (Youth) U16 N/A
[+]
3. 22/10/17  00:00 Crown & Manor (Youth) U16 Echo VS Clapton Youth U16
[+]
4. 22/10/17  00:00 Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U16 VS ASE Abswood (Youth) ASE U16
[+]
5. 22/10/17  00:00 Ryan (Youth) U16 Red EJA VS L.O.A.S.S. (Youth) U16 Hurricanes
[+]
6. 22/10/17  00:00 Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent VS Bridon Ropes (Youth) U16
[+]
7. 22/10/17  00:00 Welling Youth U16 VS FC Elmstead (1958) (Youth) U16
[+]
8. 22/10/17  00:00 Bromley FC U16 Solis VS Fisher (Youth) U16
[+]
9. 22/10/17  00:00 Doverhouse Lions Youth, Disability & Adu VS Balham U16 Colts
[+]
2nd Round
10. 19/11/17  00:00 Santley United (Youth) U16 VS Clissold Rangers (Youth) U16
[+]
11. 19/11/17  00:00 St. Andrews (Youth) U16 VS Crockenhill U16 KY
[+]
12. 19/11/17  00:00 Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U16 Tigers VS Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) Kent Yo
[+]
13. 19/11/17  00:00 Cockfosters (Youth) U16 VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U16
[+]
14. 19/11/17  00:00 Clapton Youth U16 VS Wandle Wanderers (Youth) U16 Red
[+]
15. 19/11/17  00:00 Long Lane Junior Boys (Y) U16 Lions VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U16 Foxes
[+]
16. 19/11/17  00:00 Barking Juniors (Youth) U16 VS Southwark & Lambeth (Youth) U16
[+]
17. 19/11/17  00:00 Balham U16 Eagles VS FC Jean Te Le (Youth) U16 Under 16s
[+]
18. 19/11/17  00:00 HF Sports Paulista (Y) U16 Vipers VS Kent Football United FC (Youth) U16 Whit
[+]
19. 19/11/17  00:00 Beckenham Town Junior (Youth) U16 Blue VS St. Johns Wood (Youth) U16 Harrow
[+]
20. 19/11/17  00:00 Teviot Rangers Junior (Y) U16 Red VS Crayford Arrows (Youth) U16
[+]
21. 19/11/17  00:00 Ryan (Youth) U16 Blue Echo VS Wapping (Youth) U16
[+]
22. 19/11/17  00:00 Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U16 VS Ryan (Youth) U16 Red EJA
[+]
23. 19/11/17  00:00 Glebe (Youth) U16 Kent VS Redbridge Youth U16 Blue
[+]
24. 19/11/17  00:00 Welling Youth U16 VS Bromley FC U16 Selke
[+]
25. 19/11/17  00:00 Fisher (Youth) U16 VS Balham U16 Colts
[+]
3rd Round
26. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 10 VS Winner of Tie 11
[+]
27. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 12 VS Winner of Tie 13
[+]
28. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 14 VS Winner of Tie 15
[+]
29. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 16 VS Winner of Tie 17
[+]
30. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 18 VS Winner of Tie 19
[+]
31. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 20 VS Winner of Tie 21
[+]
32. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 22 VS Winner of Tie 23
[+]
33. 10/12/17  00:00 Winner of Tie 24 VS Winner of Tie 25
[+]
Quarter-Final
34. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 26 VS Winner of Tie 27
[+]
35. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 28 VS Winner of Tie 29
[+]
36. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 30 VS Winner of Tie 31
[+]
37. 14/01/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 32 VS Winner of Tie 33
[+]
Semi-Final
38. 11/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 34 VS Winner of Tie 35
[+]
39. 11/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 36 VS Winner of Tie 37
[+]
Final
40. TBC   Winner of Tie 38 VS Winner of Tie 39
[+]
Have your Say