London U-18 Youth Cup (Sunday)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Addiscombe Athletic (Youth) U18 Hurrican 1st Round
Athenlay (Youth) U18 FC 1st Round
Broomwood FC (Youth) U21 Colts 1st Round
Clapton Youth U18 EJA (bye) 1st Round
Crawford (Youth) FC U18 A 1st Round
Cray Wanderers Youth Cray U18 B 1st Round
Crayford Arrows (Youth) U18 Kent 1st Round
Greenwich Borough FC U18 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Eagles (bye) 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Falcons (bye) 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Foxes (bye) 1st Round
Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Herons 1st Round
Hampstead (Youth) U18 (bye) 1st Round
Hampstead (Youth) U18 RP 1st Round
Lewisham (Youth) U18 1st Round
London French (Youth) U18 LFF 1st Round
Metrogas U18's (bye) 1st Round
North London FA (Youth) U18 1st Round
Orpington Rovers (Y) U18 (bye) 1st Round
Phoenix Sports Club (Y) U18 Kent 1st Round
Redbridge Youth U18 Blue 1st Round
Santley United (Youth) U18 (bye) 1st Round
Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) U18 Ken (bye) 1st Round
Sporting Hackney (Youth) U18 1st Round
Wapping (Youth) U18 (bye) 1st Round
Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U18 (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 05/11/17  00:00 North London FA (Youth) U18 VS Athenlay (Youth) U18 FC
[+]
2. 05/11/17  00:00 Crawford (Youth) FC U18 A VS Lewisham (Youth) U18
[+]
3. 05/11/17  00:00 Broomwood FC (Youth) U21 Colts VS Cray Wanderers Youth Cray U18 B
[+]
4. 05/11/17  00:00 Crayford Arrows (Youth) U18 Kent VS Sporting Hackney (Youth) U18
[+]
5. 05/11/17  00:00 Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Herons VS Hampstead (Youth) U18 RP
[+]
2nd Round
6. 03/12/17  00:00 Wapping (Youth) U18 VS Lewisham (Youth) U18
[+]
7. 03/12/17  00:00 Metrogas U18's VS North London FA (Youth) U18
[+]
8. 03/12/17  00:00 Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U18 VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Foxes
[+]
9. 03/12/17  00:00 Cray Wanderers Youth Cray U18 B VS Santley United (Youth) U18
[+]
10. 03/12/17  00:00 Clapton Youth U18 EJA VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Falcons
[+]
11. 03/12/17  00:00 Orpington Rovers (Y) U18 VS Crayford Arrows (Youth) U18 Kent
[+]
12. 03/12/17  00:00 Hampstead (Youth) U18 RP VS Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Eagles
[+]
13. 03/12/17  00:00 Hampstead (Youth) U18 VS Sporting Club Thamesmead (Youth) U18 Ken
[+]
Quarter-Final
14. 21/01/18  00:00 Lewisham (Youth) U18 VS North London FA (Youth) U18
[+]
15. 28/01/18  00:00 Wingate & Finchley (Youth) U18 VS Cray Wanderers Youth Cray U18 B
[+]
16. 21/01/18  00:00 Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Falcons VS Crayford Arrows (Youth) U18 Kent
[+]
17. 21/01/18  00:00 Hadley Wood & Wingate (Y) U18 Eagles VS Hampstead (Youth) U18
[+]
Semi-Final
18. 18/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 14 VS Winner of Tie 15
[+]
19. 18/02/18  00:00 Winner of Tie 16 VS Winner of Tie 17
[+]
Final
20. TBC   Winner of Tie 18 VS Winner of Tie 19
[+]
Sign up for The People's Cup 2018